rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 июн. 2023 г. - 25 июн. 2023 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WITTNER Anabel | 2009 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KOLLER Valerie | 2011 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
3 | N | RAGOSSNIG Liah | 2010 | F | AUT | |||
2 июл. 2022 г. - 3 июл. 2022 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYERL Lena | 2009 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PROBOST Elisabeth-Maria | 2008 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | IVANCSICS Isabella | 2008 | F | AUT | FUB Baden (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KREJC Maylan | 2009 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
29 июн. 2019 г. - 30 июн. 2019 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | REINER Aglaya | 2006 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WITTNER Isabel | 2006 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LECKEL Madita | 1900 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PATTERER Catharina | 2005 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
23 июн. 2018 г. - 24 июн. 2018 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | RIESER Aimee | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
24 июн. 2017 г. - 25 июн. 2017 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | FABIANEK Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | PURKARTHOFER Marie | 2004 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
25 июн. 2016 г. - 26 июн. 2016 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | MOSER Magdalena | 2002 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | YERIT Aimeée | 2003 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
27 июн. 2015 г. - 28 июн. 2015 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | MAZIC-HUBER Samia | 2001 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | EISTERT Julia | 2002 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | MOSER Magdalena | 2002 | F | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
31 мая 2014 г. - 1 июн. 2014 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | FILL Lena | 2001 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
22 июн. 2013 г. - 23 июн. 2013 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | ROM Florentine | 2000 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
23 июн. 2012 г. - 24 июн. 2012 г. | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | |||
2 | URBANEK Franziska | 1998 | F | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | MARGETICH Iris | 1999 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Anais | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
18 июн. 2011 г. - 19 июн. 2011 г. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | FASCHING Isabella | 1997 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | MAZIC-HUBER Anais | 1998 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHWAIGER Eva | 1998 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
19 июн. 2010 г. - 20 июн. 2010 г. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | TRIPPOLT Ann- Kathrin | 1997 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | JANKOVICH Romana | 1996 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
20 июн. 2009 г. - 20 июн. 2009 г. | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SPEICHER Julia | 1996 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MANGGE Anna | 1995 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | RIEDMANN Angelina | 1995 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | ZELMANOVICS Hanna | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |