национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
19 | 7 | 5 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
103 | 15.07.2022 / 23.07.2022 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
80 | 02.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 01.06.2024 / 04.06.2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individual | |
75 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
15 | 23.05.2023 / 27.05.2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
56 | 25.02.2023 / 28.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 17.06.2022 / 22.06.2022 | Antalya | European Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 26.02.2022 / 02.03.2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
30 | 22.02.2020 / 26.02.2020 | Porec | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 02.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
84 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
131 | 06.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Madrid | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
69 | 01.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Antalya | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
69 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Istanbul | Satellite Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
44 | 01.10.2023 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
66 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
98 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
165 | 08.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
88 | 02.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
75 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
97 | 07.01.2022 / 08.01.2022 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
101 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
168 | 11.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Budapest | Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
126 | 04.01.2020 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
133 | 05.01.2019 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.03.2024 | Kamnik | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 04.11.2023 | Brno | Sokol Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 14.04.2024 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 16.04.2023 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 23.10.2022 | Manresa | Ciutat de Manresa | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 24.04.2022 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
127 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
153 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
41 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Bucarest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
123 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
39 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 26.10.2019 | London | Camden International | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
156 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
186 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
134 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
149 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 13.10.2018 / 14.10.2018 | London | Camden International | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
187 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
179 | 13.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
206 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
111 | 04.11.2017 / 05.11.2017 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
163 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 20.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 20.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 28.05.2023 / 29.05.2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 21.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 14.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Team | |
4 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 08.06.2024 / 09.06.2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 14.01.2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 04.06.2022 / 06.06.2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 14.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 26.06.2021 / 27.06.2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 03.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 29.05.2021 / 30.05.2021 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 11.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 15.06.2019 / 16.06.2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 08.06.2019 / 10.06.2019 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 08.06.2019 / 10.06.2019 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 12.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 23.06.2018 / 24.06.2018 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.04.2025 / 14.04.2025 | Graz | Kravina | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 22.05.2022 / 23.05.2022 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 23.02.2022 / 24.02.2022 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08.11.2021 / 09.11.2021 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
28 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Esslingen | Esslinger Burg-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
35 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 17.09.2022 / 18.09.2022 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Wien | Open Viennese Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
65 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 24.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
63 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 08.04.2017 / 09.04.2017 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2017 / 12.03.2017 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 25.02.2017 / 26.02.2017 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 26.11.2016 / 27.11.2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 12.11.2016 / 13.11.2016 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 30.04.2016 / 01.05.2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 13.02.2016 / 14.02.2016 | Villach | Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 07.11.2015 / 08.11.2015 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 07.11.2015 / 08.11.2015 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 02.05.2015 / 03.05.2015 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 11.04.2015 / 12.04.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 07.03.2015 / 08.03.2015 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Wien | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Wien | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Wien | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Salzburg | Fencingday of Salzburg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Salzburg | Fencingday of Salzburg | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Wien | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Wien | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Wien | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 11.05.2019 / 12.05.2019 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 25.06.2016 / 26.06.2016 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 27.06.2015 / 28.06.2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 31.05.2014 / 01.06.2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Graz | Steirischer Panther | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Graz | Steirischer Panther | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Sabre Mixed Senior Individual | |
5 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Foil Mixed Senior Individual | |
6 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Epee Mixed Senior Individual | |
3 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Foil Mixed Senior Individual | |
2 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Sabre Mixed Senior Individual | |
1 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Salzburg | Salzburger MuskeStier | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Salzburg | Salzburger MuskeStier | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Epee Mixed Senior Individual | |
9 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Salzburg | Salzburger MuskeStier | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 03.06.2017 / 04.06.2017 | Wien | Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien | Sabre Mixed Senior Individual | |
2 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 25.02.2017 / 26.02.2017 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 19.03.2016 / 20.03.2016 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 05.03.2016 / 06.03.2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 21.03.2015 / 22.03.2015 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 21.03.2015 / 22.03.2015 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 24.05.2021 / 25.05.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 06.03.2021 / 07.03.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 06.03.2021 / 07.03.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 27.02.2021 / 28.02.2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 41 | 33 | 41 |
losses пулька | 60 | 47 | 44 |
победил direct elimination | 10 | 5 | 11 |
losses direct elimination | 14 | 11 | 12 |
total hits | 607 | 422 | 577 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.18 (2.19 / 2.17) | 1.85 (1.96 / 1.73) | 2.09 (2.14 / 2.04) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.8 (9 / 15) | 14.55 (15 / 13.33) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 8.64 (8.56 / 8.8) | 9.27 (9.8 / 8.83) | 10.08 (10 / 10.2) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
193 | 5.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
333 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
421 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
382 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
187 | 5.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
135 | 6.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
259 | 1.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
473 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
315 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
384 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
390 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 38.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
76 | 8.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
27 | 16.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
41 | 8.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individual | |||||
39 | 43.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
352 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
535 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
69 | 43.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
202 | 9.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
429 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASC Wien (AUT) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.