rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 мар. 2024 г. - 17 мар. 2024 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | PUCHER Philipp | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HARPF Maximilian | 2010 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OSABUOHIEN Christopher | 2011 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHERBAK Jordan | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
25 мар. 2023 г. - 26 мар. 2023 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | POPOVICI Alexander | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | COSTA HAMMER David | 2009 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | EBERWEIN Ferdinand | 2009 | M | AUT | AF Historie Berlin e.V. (GER) | ||
26 мар. 2022 г. - 27 мар. 2022 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWÖLFER Christoph | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | AVERIN Yehor | 2009 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | LEITGEB Maximilian | 2008 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
26 янв. 2019 г. - 27 янв. 2019 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SD Gladio (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HERTEL David | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SPITZER Florian | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
27 янв. 2018 г. - 28 янв. 2018 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | SPANOS Konstantin | 2004 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | RIEDE Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | DEISL Markus | 2005 | M | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | FLEISCHMANN Julian | 2004 | M | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
8 апр. 2017 г. - 9 апр. 2017 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | PASQUON Davide | 2003 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | ZÖLSS Leo | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | JANJIC Gregor | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDERBAUER Jan | 2003 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
9 апр. 2016 г. - 10 апр. 2016 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | HUBER Philipp | 2002 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | JANJIC Gregor | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
11 апр. 2015 г. - 12 апр. 2015 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | LEPIR Luka | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | KOGLER Marco | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
12 апр. 2014 г. - 13 апр. 2014 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | MARKOTA Vedran | 2001 | M | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
3 | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | MERSEBURGER Michael | 2000 | M | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
6 апр. 2013 г. - 7 апр. 2013 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | GERITZER Matteo | 1999 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | VUJANOVIC Vitan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
3 | HATTINGER Jakob | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
31 мар. 2012 г. - 1 апр. 2012 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | GERITZER Matteo | 1999 | M | AUT | FUW Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | AGATH Kilian | 1998 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HATTINGER Jakob | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | LACH Lukas | 1999 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
9 апр. 2011 г. - 10 апр. 2011 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | URBANEK Martin | 1997 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | WALLECHNER Max | 1997 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
10 апр. 2010 г. - 11 апр. 2010 г. | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Treibach | ||||||||
1 | VERAS-REGENT Timotej | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
2 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | UJVARI Marton | 1996 | M | HUN |