национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 06.04.2019 / 14.04.2019 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 29.02.2016 / 04.03.2016 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 08.03.2019 / 10.03.2019 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
156 | 02.02.2019 / 03.02.2019 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
110 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
139 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
283 | 23.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
22 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
223 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
138 | 06.01.2018 / 07.01.2018 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
91 | 16.12.2017 / 17.12.2017 | Heraklion | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
182 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
210 | 14.10.2017 / 15.10.2017 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
144 | 17.02.2017 / 19.02.2017 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
208 | 04.02.2017 / 05.02.2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
170 | 17.12.2016 | Bâle | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
145 | 02.12.2016 / 04.12.2016 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
150 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Riga | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
214 | 27.11.2015 / 29.11.2015 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Busto Arsizio | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
57 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
107 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
193 | 23.01.2016 / 24.01.2016 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
104 | 12.12.2015 / 13.12.2015 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
168 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 31.10.2015 / 01.11.2015 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
27 | 26.09.2015 / 27.09.2015 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
91 | 13.12.2014 / 14.12.2014 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 13.12.2014 / 14.12.2014 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
164 | 15.11.2014 / 16.11.2014 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
194 | 25.10.2014 / 26.10.2014 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 25.10.2014 / 26.10.2014 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
23 | 27.09.2014 / 28.09.2014 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
258 | 11.01.2014 / 12.01.2014 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
118 | 07.12.2013 / 08.12.2013 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
176 | 09.11.2013 / 10.11.2013 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
159 | 26.10.2013 / 27.10.2013 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 26.10.2013 / 27.10.2013 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
30 | 21.09.2013 / 22.09.2013 | Ankara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.06.2019 / 10.06.2019 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 02.06.2018 / 03.06.2018 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
5 | 13.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
28 | 27.05.2017 / 28.05.2017 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 07.05.2016 / 08.05.2016 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 16.04.2016 / 17.04.2016 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 12.03.2016 / 13.03.2016 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
38 | 23.05.2015 / 26.05.2015 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
7 | 09.05.2015 / 10.05.2015 | Salzburg | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 14.03.2015 / 15.03.2015 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
11 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 15.03.2014 / 16.03.2014 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 22.06.2013 / 23.06.2013 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11.05.2013 / 12.05.2013 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
23 | 11.05.2013 / 12.05.2013 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 16.03.2013 / 17.03.2013 | Graz | Austrian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 23.06.2012 / 24.06.2012 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2011 / 19.06.2011 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
26 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
4 | 20.06.2009 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U14 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
75 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 05.05.2018 / 06.05.2018 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 30.09.2017 / 01.10.2017 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 22.04.2017 / 23.04.2017 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 11.02.2017 / 12.02.2017 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.06.2016 / 12.06.2016 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 06.02.2016 / 07.02.2016 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 21.11.2015 / 22.11.2015 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
31 | 21.11.2015 / 22.11.2015 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 10.10.2015 / 11.10.2015 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12.09.2015 / 13.09.2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 22.11.2014 / 23.11.2014 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 14.06.2014 / 15.06.2014 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 23.11.2013 / 24.11.2013 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 12.10.2013 / 13.10.2013 | Linz | Intern. Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 14.09.2013 / 15.09.2013 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 08.06.2013 / 09.06.2013 | Wien | Wiener Kadetten Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 27.04.2013 / 28.04.2013 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 06.04.2013 / 07.04.2013 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 09.03.2013 / 10.03.2013 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
34 | 26.01.2013 / 27.01.2013 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
40 | 29.09.2012 / 30.09.2012 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 28.04.2012 / 29.04.2012 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 31.03.2012 / 01.04.2012 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 10.03.2012 / 11.03.2012 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Wien | Kravina | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 26.11.2011 / 27.11.2011 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 05.11.2011 / 06.11.2011 | Wels | Maximilian-Pokal | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 24.09.2011 / 25.09.2011 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.09.2011 / 25.09.2011 | Wien | Barbasetti | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 30.04.2011 / 01.05.2011 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
14 | 30.04.2011 / 01.05.2011 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 09.04.2011 / 10.04.2011 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 12.03.2011 / 13.03.2011 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27.11.2010 / 28.11.2010 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 27.11.2010 / 28.11.2010 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 23.04.2010 / 24.04.2010 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
18 | 10.04.2010 / 11.04.2010 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 10.04.2010 / 11.04.2010 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
18 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
12 | 07.11.2009 / 08.11.2009 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.06.2011 / 19.06.2011 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Sabre Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 18.06.2011 / 19.06.2011 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 19.06.2010 / 20.06.2010 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
19 | 20.06.2009 | Graz | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.12.2012 / 02.12.2012 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 03.12.2011 / 04.12.2011 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 13.12.2010 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
334 | 2.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1004 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
369 | 1.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
167 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UWK Graz (AUT) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.