rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 июл. 2024 г. - 7 июл. 2024 г. | Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | ERICSSON-CAREY Maximilian | 2014 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | MA Tianao | 2015 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHILLING Erik Hannes | 2014 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Kai Leonard | 2014 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 мая 2024 г. - 5 мая 2024 г. | 19. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | SUN Rongbin | 2013 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRZOSKA Julian | 2014 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Kai Leonard | 2014 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWIETZ Nathanael | 2014 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
22 апр. 2023 г. - 23 апр. 2023 г. | 18. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KERK Mathis | 2012 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRESS Ludwig | 2012 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | NAUMANN Silas Nico | 2012 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SUN Rongbin | 2013 | M | CHN | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
26 мар. 2022 г. - 27 мар. 2022 г. | 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | SAGERT Lukas | 2011 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BENTLAGE David | 2011 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHIANG Nico | 2012 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Elia | 2011 | M | GER | VFL Bad Nauheim (GER) | ||
27 окт. 2019 г. - 27 окт. 2019 г. | 16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | RUMMLER Jean | 2009 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÄFER Paul | 2009 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | ||
3 | N | GIERSBACH Leonard | 2009 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUSER Tobias | 2009 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
5 мая 2019 г. - 5 мая 2019 г. | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Max | 2008 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOCK Tom | 2008 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
10 февр. 2018 г. - 10 февр. 2018 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BOHN Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | GRIESE Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
29 апр. 2017 г. - 29 апр. 2017 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | DEIßLER Florian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NORD Niels | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | SPANIER Vincent | 2006 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
6 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | RYAPOV Kaloyan | 2005 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WIESEMANN Thorben | 2005 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | CAN Sirin | 2005 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
8 мар. 2015 г. - 8 мар. 2015 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2 | KLEESIEK Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLENBACH Nick | 2004 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
9 мар. 2014 г. - 9 мар. 2014 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | PISTUNOVICH Leo | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | MAHLING Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBERT Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | NIMMERFROH Kasimir | 2003 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 мар. 2013 г. - 2 мар. 2013 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FUß Adrian | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | BÖRSCH-SUPAN Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | KEUDEL Philip | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Korbach (GER) | |||
3 | LAUX Konrad | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
22 апр. 2012 г. - 22 апр. 2012 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | KAYSSER Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Magnus | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KAROLYI Victor | 2001 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
19 февр. 2011 г. - 20 февр. 2011 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Marcel | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | BLUNT Keenan | 2000 | M | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | MEIßNER Timo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | VON CANSTEIN Victor | 2000 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
24 апр. 2010 г. - 25 апр. 2010 г. | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BREUL Toni | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | BÖHM Clemens | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |