региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 6 |
28 июл. 2023 г. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | MESZAROS Maximilian | |
28 янв. 2017 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
143 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
197 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
4 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
5 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
55 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
87 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
29 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
88 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
72 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
46 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
80 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
94 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
92 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
45 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
13 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
77 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
36 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
121 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
53 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
64 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
39 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
30 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
37 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
102 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
107 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
45 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
39 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
97 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
53 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
49 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
69 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
8 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Dillingen | Championships of Saarland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
3 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
4 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
3 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
6 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U13 Team | |
5 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
7 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Holz | Championships of Saarland | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Rohrbach/Saar | Regional Championships of Saar | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
23 | 11.09.2021 / 12.09.2021 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2018 / 25.02.2018 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
5 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 22.01.2022 / 23.01.2022 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 16.10.2021 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 16.10.2021 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11.01.2020 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.07.2024 / 07.07.2024 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
15 | 22.06.2024 / 23.06.2024 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
41 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
31 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
18 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
12 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
14 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
31 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
10 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
23 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
23 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
35 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
10 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 05.05.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
11 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 15.12.2018 | Solingen | Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2018 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 10.03.2018 / 11.03.2018 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 10.02.2018 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Hoffnungsthal | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 29.04.2017 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.07.2024 / 21.07.2024 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 20.07.2024 / 21.07.2024 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 13.07.2024 / 14.07.2024 | Stuttgart | Stuttgarter Stadtpokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29.06.2024 | Weiskirchen | IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2023 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 24.10.2020 / 25.10.2020 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Rohrbach/Saar | Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-Turnier | Epee Open U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
14 | 12.10.2019 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 28.07.2019 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 20.07.2019 / 21.07.2019 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 06.07.2019 / 07.07.2019 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 13.04.2019 | Homburg | Cup Omlor | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2019 / 24.02.2019 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individual | |
5 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
7 | 29.07.2018 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 21.07.2018 / 22.07.2018 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
4 | 05.05.2018 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual | |
3 | 14.04.2018 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 14.04.2018 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Men's U12-U10 Team | |
3 | 17.02.2018 / 18.02.2018 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 20.01.2018 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 11.11.2017 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 14.10.2017 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2017 | Gütersloh | Cup Michaelis | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
8 | 09.09.2017 / 10.09.2017 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U11-U9 Individual | |
2 | 30.07.2017 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Epee Men's U9 Individual |
сезон | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 4 | 46 | 63 | 48 |
losses пулька | 2 | 51 | 61 | 50 |
победил direct elimination | 2 | 13 | 20 | 23 |
losses direct elimination | 2 | 12 | 16 | 27 |
total hits | 73 | 647 | 917 | 851 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.87 (4.74 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 1.5 (1.5 / 0) | 2.33 (2.5 / 2.19) | 2.46 (2.32 / 2.58) | 2.34 (2.29 / 2.41) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 14.92 (14.83 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.61 (11 / 13.85) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10 (12 / 8) | 8.67 (9.5 / 7.83) | 10 (11 / 9.55) | 7.56 (8.14 / 6.92) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
598 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
643 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 0.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
61 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
33 | 7.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 7.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
117 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
61 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
54 | 2.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
54 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
116 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 193.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
76 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
120 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
31 | 102.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
76 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 43.9400 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 21.5000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 19.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 44.2400 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 92.4600 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 46.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 235.9600 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 0.3300 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
4 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
22 | 81.2500 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | club | 7 янв. 2017 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.