rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 нояб. 2018 г. - 25 нояб. 2018 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob | 2007 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜGGEMANN Linus | 2007 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
1 | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1 | KAMPWERTH Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOCHGREFE Tom | 2007 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BENTE Mika Maximilian | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | BRÜGGEMANN Linus | 2007 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMALE Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Chris | 2006 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 окт. 2016 г. - 2 окт. 2016 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | PAFFENHOLZ Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | STEFFEN Joel | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
19 сент. 2015 г. - 20 сент. 2015 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | STEFFEN Joel | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
20 сент. 2014 г. - 21 сент. 2014 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
4 | GRICKSCHEIT Max | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
12 окт. 2013 г. - 13 окт. 2013 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
1 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | HENNING Jan Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | HEMPELMANN Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOUSTAFA Kian | 2003 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Yannis | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | STEMBERG Ben | 2003 | M | GER | ||||
3 нояб. 2012 г. - 4 нояб. 2012 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | RIECHMANN Ricardo | 2002 | M | GER | |||
4 | 1й тур | STEINBRECHER Alba | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
15 окт. 2011 г. - 16 окт. 2011 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | FRONCKOWIAK Tom Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
1 | 1й тур | MUND Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
1 | 1й тур | SANDER Benedikt | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | LOGERMANN Noah | 2002 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | WEßLING Tristan | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | WETZLAR Linus | 2001 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | GROWE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
23 окт. 2010 г. - 24 окт. 2010 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ECHTERHOFF Aymeric | 1999 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | DZIUBIEL Janosch | 1999 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
24 окт. 2009 г. - 25 окт. 2009 г. | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ABD EL GAWAD Yaser | 1998 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | URBAT Hannes | 1998 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | STRIEDELMEYER Sebastian | 1998 | M | GER |