региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 2 |
1 февр. 2020 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
111 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
125 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
30 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
38 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
14 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
0A | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
71 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
50 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2022 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften en | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 22.02.2020 / 23.02.2020 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 09.06.2018 | Neheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2017 / 26.03.2017 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 11.02.2017 / 12.02.2017 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Minden | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2023 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Minden | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2023 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02.09.2023 / 03.09.2023 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 25.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 07.01.2023 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 07.01.2023 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16.04.2022 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy Germany Finale | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
0F | 02.04.2022 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2022 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.02.2022 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 26.02.2022 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 27.10.2019 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 31.08.2019 / 01.09.2019 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 02.09.2023 / 03.09.2023 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 03.09.2022 / 04.09.2022 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
13A | 26.02.2022 | Paderborn | Young Champions Trophy Germany | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.05.2024 | Paderborn | Drei Hasen Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19.01.2019 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24.11.2018 / 25.11.2018 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | Paderborn | Drei-Hasen-Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2018 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 24.09.2017 | Gütersloh | Cup Michaelis | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2017 / 30.04.2017 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2017 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 14.01.2017 / 15.01.2017 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.06.2024 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16.09.2023 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 84 | 67 | 47 |
losses пулька | 48 | 25 | 8 |
победил direct elimination | 23 | 19 | 31 |
losses direct elimination | 15 | 12 | 11 |
total hits | 1008 | 759 | 765 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.74 (4.76 / 4.72) | 4.6 (4.44 / 4.76) | 4.4 (4.29 / 4.52) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.5 (2.76 / 2.22) | 2.2 (3.45 / 1.21) | 1.75 (1.5 / 2) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 14.57 (14.78 / 14.43) | 14.58 (11 / 15) | 14.45 (14.43 / 14.47) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10.33 (10.6 / 10.2) | 9.92 (9.71 / 10.2) | 8.73 (10.67 / 8) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
510 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 0.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
17 | 14.8000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
38 | 7.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
41 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
40 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
52 | 47.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 134.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 49.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 33.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 68.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 60.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 80.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 64.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Paderborn (GER) | club | 8 дек. 2013 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.