rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2019 г. - 10 мар. 2019 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | |||||||
1 | N | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
1 | N | HOPPE Anna Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
24 мар. 2018 г. - 25 мар. 2018 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | HASPER FC | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||||
1 | KLEYER Marie Helene | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
1 | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
1 | WOJCIK Laetitia | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
24 сент. 2016 г. - 25 сент. 2016 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | STG QUERNHEIMER FC / VFL HÜLS | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
2 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
2 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
7 нояб. 2015 г. - 8 нояб. 2015 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
1 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | STG VFL HÜLS / TV JAHN SIEGEN | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||||
2 | KELLER Aurelia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUHEN Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
14 февр. 2015 г. - 15 февр. 2015 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | HASPER FC | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||||
2 | HEINRICH Navina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Fiona | 2000 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | HIMMELSBACH Christina | 1998 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | PFEFFER Iris | 1997 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 нояб. 2013 г. - 3 нояб. 2013 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
2 | TB BURGSTEINFURT 3 | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||||
2 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TG MÜNSTER | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||||
3 | EIKEL Gesine | 1996 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | GRÜTER Angelika | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
4 | HASPER FC | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||||
4 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
22 сент. 2012 г. - 23 сент. 2012 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | BEZ Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1 | EIKEL Gesine | 1996 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1 | GRÜTER Angelika | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
1 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
4 | FABRICE Valerie | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | PRO Olga | 1997 | F | ESP | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
1 окт. 2011 г. - 2 окт. 2011 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1 | HÜWE Kim | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | FABRICE Valerie | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
11 сент. 2010 г. - 12 сент. 2010 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | TB BURGSTEINFURT | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
1 | N | MINNEBUSCH Saskia | 1992 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | CARMONA-SCHNEIDER Isabel Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | EIKEL Gesine | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HÖNIG Laura | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | PAPE Johanna | 1993 | F | GER | |||
15 окт. 1998 г. - 15 окт. 1998 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | FECHTZENTRUM TSV HAGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||||
1 | BIEKER Nadine | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 | RAMFORTH Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
2 | VFL BOCHUM | GER | ||||||
3 | OFC CASTROP-RAUXEL | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||||
4 | SV MINDEN | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||||
1 нояб. 1997 г. - 1 нояб. 1997 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Soest | ||||||||
1 | FG RECKLINGHAUSEN | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||||
1 | HEGERING Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | VFL BOCHUM | GER | ||||||
3 | FECHTZENTRUM TSV HAGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||||
1 нояб. 1996 г. - 1 нояб. 1996 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FECHTZENTRUM TSV HAGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||||
1 | BIEKER Nadine | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 | DAVE Daniela | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
1 | DIENSTUHL Mona | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Yvonne | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
3 | OFC CASTROP-RAUXEL | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||||
4 | FKFC D'ARTAGNAN BOCHUM | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||||
10 окт. 1992 г. - 11 окт. 1992 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | N | DORTMUNDER TG | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | ||||
1 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
13 окт. 1990 г. - 14 окт. 1990 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
2 | N | DORTMUNDER TG | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | ||||
2 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) |