rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 янв. 2024 г. - 21 янв. 2024 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | WAGNER Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANNS Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
3 | N | RILLING Noel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
28 янв. 2023 г. - 29 янв. 2023 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTKE Marlon | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
29 янв. 2022 г. - 30 янв. 2022 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | RIVA Dino | 2003 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | 2005 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
25 янв. 2020 г. - 26 янв. 2020 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
26 янв. 2019 г. - 27 янв. 2019 г. | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | EMMERICH Jaron | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ Christian | 2000 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
27 янв. 2018 г. - 28 янв. 2018 г. | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | KANNENGIEßER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
28 янв. 2017 г. - 29 янв. 2017 г. | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | GETTO Silas Justus | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | KANNENGIEßER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAADT Samuel | 2001 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
30 янв. 2016 г. - 31 янв. 2016 г. | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | KRASNIQI Granit | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Frank | 1999 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAADT Samuel | 2001 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) |