FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 4 |
22 мар. 2016 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
217 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
53 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
16 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Team | |
73 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
35 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
82 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 27.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
151 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
96 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
63 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
27 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Moers | International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
118 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
100 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
110 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
112 | 09.10.2021 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.07.2024 | Villingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2024 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 02.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U20 Team | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
5 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 03.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 02.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 17.06.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 12.01.2020 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
4 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
9 | 11.05.2019 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 09.06.2018 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 01.07.2017 / 02.07.2017 | Biberach | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
8 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.03.2024 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 30.04.2022 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 13.11.2021 / 14.11.2021 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
36 | 05.11.2022 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
23 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
24 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
11 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
18 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 23.02.2019 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
16 | 16.02.2019 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 10.03.2018 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 25.02.2018 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 01.04.2017 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 19.02.2017 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 19.11.2016 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 05.11.2016 / 06.11.2016 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.07.2024 / 21.07.2024 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
4 | 20.07.2024 / 21.07.2024 | Neu-Ulm | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 22.06.2024 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.06.2024 | Biberach | IG Fechten Oberschwaben Florett Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02.06.2024 | Biberach | IG Fechten Oberschwaben Florett Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 02.06.2024 | Biberach | IG Fechten Oberschwaben Florett Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.06.2024 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 01.06.2024 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 25.02.2024 | Tettnang | IG Fechten Oberschwaben Cup | Foil Open Senior Team | |
2 | 24.02.2024 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 24.02.2024 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Foil Open Senior Individual | |
1 | 02.07.2023 | Biberach | Championships of Oberland | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.07.2023 | Biberach | Championships of Oberland | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 01.07.2023 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 01.07.2023 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 16.04.2023 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 | Epee Open Senior Team | |
3 | 15.04.2023 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppel- Florett- Turnier | Foil Open Senior Team | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
1 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | None Open Senior Team | |
3 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2022 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.07.2022 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 03.07.2022 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 14.05.2022 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 14.05.2022 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26.03.2022 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 20.03.2022 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 20.03.2022 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 19.03.2022 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 04.12.2021 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.11.2021 | Friedrichshafen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.11.2021 | Friedrichshafen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 19.06.2021 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.06.2021 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 18.01.2020 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.01.2020 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14.12.2019 | Wangen im Allgäu | Cup Stefan | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07.12.2019 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U14 Individual | |
3 | 28.09.2019 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15.04.2023 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 02.10.2022 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 18.06.2022 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 13.07.2019 / 14.07.2019 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 13.07.2019 / 14.07.2019 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 22.06.2019 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 22.06.2019 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 18.05.2019 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 07.04.2019 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 23.03.2019 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 16.03.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2019 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 08.12.2018 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U12 Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2018 | Wangen im Allgäu | Cup Stefan | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 24.11.2018 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 29.09.2018 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14.07.2018 / 15.07.2018 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 14.07.2018 / 15.07.2018 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 16.06.2018 / 17.06.2018 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 19.05.2018 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
4 | 08.04.2018 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 03.02.2018 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2018 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Pokal | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09.12.2017 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Open U12 Individual | |
1 | 21.10.2017 | Wangen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 14.10.2017 | Wangen | Cup Stefan | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 30.09.2017 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U11 Individual | |
13 | 20.05.2017 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 06.05.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 29.04.2017 | Tettnang | Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 02.04.2017 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 11.02.2017 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 19.11.2016 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 15.10.2016 | Wangen | Cup Stefan | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2016 / 02.10.2016 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 25.09.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Championships of Oberland | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 04.06.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U10+U9 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 75 | 48 | 62 |
losses пулька | 39 | 45 | 25 |
победил direct elimination | 29 | 16 | 27 |
losses direct elimination | 23 | 14 | 11 |
total hits | 1094 | 704 | 852 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.03 (1.8 / 2.17) | 2.04 (1.73 / 2.35) | 2.24 (1.91 / 2.5) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.44 (13.33 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 9 (8.92 / 9.1) | 9.5 (9.5 / 9.5) | 8.73 (9 / 8.4) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
567 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 0.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 140.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
54 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
54 | 2.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
59 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
102 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 43.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
25 | 7.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 51.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 63.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 19.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
9 | 23.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
9 | 32.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individual | |||||
4 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U12 Individual | |||||
4 | 25.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
3 | 21.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | club | 6 июн. 2021 г. | primary | |
TSV Tettnang (GER) | club | 8 мар. 2016 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.