Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 de abr de 2019 - 6 de abr de 2019 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | N | STRAIF Finn | 2009 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEIDEL Jakob | 2009 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | ||
21 de abr de 2018 - 21 de abr de 2018 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | TUKURBAYEV Christian | 2008 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | ADAMEC Šimon | 2008 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
18 de mar de 2017 - 18 de mar de 2017 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDEL Hendrik | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 de abr de 2016 - 3 de abr de 2016 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | DEIßLER Florian | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BOHN Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | SEIDEL Hendrik | 2007 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
19 de abr de 2015 - 19 de abr de 2015 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | BOHN Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | NEUMANN Justus | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BERGNER Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
6 de abr de 2014 - 6 de abr de 2014 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | JOBST Kai | 2004 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
17 de mar de 2013 - 17 de mar de 2013 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF Leon | 2003 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | KUHBANDNER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
29 de abr de 2012 - 29 de abr de 2012 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | LUCOVIC Matej | 2001 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
3 | BÜGEL Leonard | 2001 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
8 de mai de 2011 - 8 de mai de 2011 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | REIN Georg | 2002 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | FUCHS Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | KLUGHARDT Samuel | 2001 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |