Campeonato de Zona Continental | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 5 | 1 |
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
15 | 8 | 5 |
8 de jun de 2024 | Athletiktest U17 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
4 de dez de 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12/04/2024 / 20/04/2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
6 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12/04/2024 / 20/04/2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
21 | 12/04/2024 / 20/04/2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
41 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
20 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26/02/2024 / 29/02/2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
8 | 21/02/2023 / 24/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 26/02/2024 / 29/02/2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
18 | 22/02/2024 / 25/02/2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
9 | 22/02/2024 / 25/02/2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
35 | 25/02/2023 / 28/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
14 | 25/02/2023 / 28/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
16 | 21/02/2023 / 24/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03/02/2024 / 04/02/2024 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
2 | 16/12/2023 / 17/12/2023 | Athens | Athens Cup | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
5 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 03/02/2024 / 04/02/2024 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
37 | 04/01/2024 / 07/01/2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
11 | 04/01/2024 / 07/01/2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
14 | 16/12/2023 / 17/12/2023 | Athens | Athens Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
10 | 18/11/2023 / 19/11/2023 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
11 | 18/11/2023 / 19/11/2023 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
14 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
24 | 06/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
111 | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
158 | 19/11/2022 / 20/11/2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
6 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
5 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
6 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
8 | 13/01/2023 / 15/01/2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
3 | 30/10/2021 / 31/10/2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Espada masculino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
10 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
9 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
72 | 13/01/2023 / 15/01/2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
13 | 09/12/2022 / 10/12/2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
10 | 09/12/2022 / 10/12/2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
18 | 12/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
16 | 12/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
9 | 28/10/2022 / 29/10/2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
9 | 28/10/2022 / 29/10/2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
42 | 12/02/2022 / 13/02/2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
161 | 14/01/2022 / 16/01/2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
11 | 14/01/2022 / 16/01/2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
49 | 20/11/2021 / 21/11/2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
9 | 20/11/2021 / 21/11/2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
73 | 30/10/2021 / 31/10/2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
2 | 11/05/2024 / 12/05/2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
2 | 11/05/2024 / 12/05/2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
1 | 27/04/2024 / 28/04/2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
1 | 27/04/2024 / 28/04/2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
8 | 06/05/2023 / 07/05/2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
2 | 06/05/2023 / 07/05/2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
2 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
1 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
6 | 22/04/2023 / 23/04/2023 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
1 | 28/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
2 | 14/05/2022 / 15/05/2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 14/05/2022 / 15/05/2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada masculino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 28/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Espada masculino U15 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
2 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 04/11/2023 / 05/11/2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
3 | 21/10/2023 / 22/10/2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/2023 / 08/10/2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
4 | 07/10/2023 / 08/10/2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 21/01/2023 / 22/01/2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
2 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
3 | 08/10/2022 / 09/10/2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
3 | 09/06/2022 / 13/06/2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
1 | 07/05/2022 / 08/05/2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
1 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
1 | 05/02/2022 / 06/02/2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
5 | 23/10/2021 / 24/10/2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
2 | 25/09/2021 / 26/09/2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 05/10/2019 / 06/10/2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Florete masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20/01/2024 / 21/01/2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
13 | 22/10/2022 / 23/10/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
17 | 01/10/2022 / 02/10/2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
35 | 16/10/2021 / 17/10/2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
60 | 09/10/2021 / 10/10/2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
16 | 17/06/2021 / 21/06/2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
22 | 01/02/2020 / 02/02/2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
9 | 05/10/2019 / 06/10/2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
68 | 21/03/2019 / 24/03/2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
65 | 21/03/2019 / 24/03/2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
22 | 21/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
3 | 21/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
13 | 23/03/2017 / 27/03/2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
20 | 17/03/2016 / 21/03/2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
48 | 17/03/2016 / 21/03/2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
50 | 19/03/2015 / 23/03/2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
85 | 19/03/2015 / 23/03/2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
55 | 27/03/2014 / 31/03/2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
69 | 27/03/2014 / 31/03/2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
55 | 21/03/2013 / 25/03/2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
69 | 21/03/2013 / 25/03/2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
1 | 17/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
2 | 17/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
2 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
1 | 27/03/2022 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
2 | 08/03/2020 | Altenburg | Central German Championships | Florete masculino U15 Individual | |
1 | 19/01/2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 19/01/2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Florete masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/06/2019 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
2 | 16/06/2019 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
1 | 05/05/2019 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/2019 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/2019 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Espada masculino U14+U13 Equipe | |
2 | 26/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/06/2018 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
2 | 10/06/2018 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
1 | 27/01/2018 / 28/01/2018 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/06/2017 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/06/2017 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
1 | 18/06/2016 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 05/06/2016 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 05/06/2016 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
2 | 09/01/2016 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 27/06/2015 / 28/06/2015 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 07/06/2015 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 07/06/2015 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
5 | 28/06/2014 / 29/06/2014 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Espada masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
2 | 28/06/2014 / 29/06/2014 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
5 | 08/06/2014 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 08/06/2014 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
8 | 15/12/2013 | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Florete masculino U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30/09/2023 / 01/10/2023 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
1 | 11/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
1 | 25/09/2022 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
1 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
1 | 02/10/2021 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
6 | 11/09/2021 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
2 | 03/10/2020 / 04/10/2020 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
8 | 07/03/2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 29/02/2020 / 01/03/2020 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 29/02/2020 / 01/03/2020 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 30/11/2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 16/11/2019 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 16/11/2019 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 02/11/2019 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 28/09/2019 / 29/09/2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 14/09/2019 / 15/09/2019 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
1 | 13/09/2019 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04/05/2019 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
5 | 27/04/2019 / 28/04/2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 06/04/2019 / 07/04/2019 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 16/03/2019 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 23/02/2019 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 23/02/2019 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 12/01/2019 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
6 | 01/12/2018 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 06/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 22/09/2018 / 23/09/2018 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 26/05/2018 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
14 | 28/04/2018 / 29/04/2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 07/04/2018 / 08/04/2018 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/2018 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 24/02/2018 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 24/02/2018 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
3 | 13/01/2018 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 06/01/2018 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
5 | 25/11/2017 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 11/11/2017 / 12/11/2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
10 | 14/10/2017 / 15/10/2017 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 30/09/2017 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 23/09/2017 / 24/09/2017 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 15/09/2017 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 20/05/2017 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 29/04/2017 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 08/04/2017 / 09/04/2017 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 25/03/2017 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 12/03/2017 | Altenburg | Thüringer Ranglistenturnier | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 11/03/2017 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 25/02/2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 25/02/2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 14/01/2017 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 07/01/2017 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Espada aberto U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 26/11/2016 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/2016 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 24/09/2016 / 25/09/2016 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 02/09/2016 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada aberto U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 28/05/2016 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 21/05/2016 / 22/05/2016 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 09/04/2016 / 10/04/2016 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 12/03/2016 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 27/02/2016 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 16/01/2016 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 12/12/2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
4 | 14/11/2015 / 15/11/2015 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 24/10/2015 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 26/09/2015 / 27/09/2015 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 04/09/2015 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
3 | 04/09/2015 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
3 | 14/03/2015 / 15/03/2015 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 28/02/2015 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 31/01/2015 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 18/01/2015 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 11/01/2015 | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
6 | 07/12/2014 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 04/10/2014 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/2014 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/2014 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/2014 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/2014 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/2014 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/2014 | Saalfeld | Offene Kreisjugendspiele | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
4 | 27/09/2014 / 28/09/2014 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 24/05/2014 | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | ||
1 | 10/05/2014 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
8 | 15/03/2014 / 16/03/2014 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
6 | 01/03/2014 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
12 | 22/02/2014 / 23/02/2014 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
6 | 08/02/2014 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 19/01/2014 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
6 | 12/01/2014 | Saalfeld | Wobagcup | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
16 | 08/12/2013 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
2 | 16/07/2021 / 18/07/2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
2 | 16/07/2021 / 18/07/2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
2 | 09/11/2019 / 10/11/2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Florete masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27/10/2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 01/06/2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 06/04/2019 / 07/04/2019 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe | |
2 | 02/02/2019 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 08/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 10/11/2018 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Espada masculino U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 03/11/2018 / 04/11/2018 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 28/10/2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 16/06/2018 | Cottbus | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 21/04/2018 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
17 | 14/04/2018 / 15/04/2018 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
3 | 03/03/2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 09/12/2017 / 10/12/2017 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 04/11/2017 / 05/11/2017 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 16/09/2017 | Saalfeld | Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES | Espada aberto any Equipe | |
2 | 22/04/2017 / 23/04/2017 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/2017 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 04/09/2016 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Espada masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 04/09/2016 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 03/04/2016 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 13/02/2016 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Espada feminino U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 13/02/2016 | Meiningen | Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen | Espada masculino U12-U10 Individual | |
8 | 06/04/2014 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
8 | 06/04/2014 | Marktredwitz | Egrensis Cup | Espada masculino U10 Individual |
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins Poule | 119 | 110 | 82 |
losses Poule | 22 | 27 | 17 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 76 | 60 | 56 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 16 | 18 | 13 |
total hits | 1929 | 1665 | 1416 |
average hits winning Poule | 4.76 (4.79 / 4.74) | 4.85 (4.89 / 4.82) | 4.89 (4.92 / 4.87) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.86 (2.56 / 3.67) | 2.85 (2.92 / 2.8) | 2.35 (2.25 / 2.44) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 14.72 (14.91 / 14.59) | 14.4 (14.13 / 14.67) | 14.98 (15 / 14.97) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 11.25 (11.5 / 10.83) | 10.56 (10.78 / 10.33) | 10.46 (9.38 / 12.2) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 54.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 54.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
55 | 25.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 234.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 35.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
39 | 87.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
164 | 15.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 90.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 192.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 200.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 139.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 96.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 56.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 88.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
59 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 300.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
22 | 50.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 372.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 32.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 380.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 64.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 132.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 484.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 32.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 160.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 370.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 2.8000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 28.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 40.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U13 Individual | |||||
10 | 14.4000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U12 Individual | |||||
3 | 94.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 161.2000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U11 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Clube | 1 de ago de 2022 | Primeira Filiação | |
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | Clube | 8 de dez de 2013 | 31 de jul de 2022 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.