Florett Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLETSOS Magdalena | 1979 | F | POL | ||||
2 | GRUCHALA Sylwia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MARY Solenne | 1981 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
5 | MAITREJEAN Corinne | 1979 | F | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
6 | SMITH Eloise | 1978 | F | GBR | ||||
7 | CALLIES Marion | 1979 | F | FRA | ||||
8 | JANAS Anna | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
9 | KRYCZALO Alicja | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
10 | KNOP Magdalena | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
11 | KICZAK Anna | 1981 | F | POL | ||||
12 | SAUNIER Sandrine | 1978 | F | FRA | ||||
13 | SZCSEPKA Romana | 1979 | F | POL | ||||
14 | WIECKOWSKA Irena | 1982 | F | POL | ||||
16 | BEDLEWSKI Virgine | 1980 | F | FRA | ||||
16 | KRYCZALO Katarzyna | 1984 | F | POL | ||||
17 | CHALLE Morgane | 1978 | F | FRA | ||||
18 | LATTY Verena | 1978 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
19 | WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata | 1982 | F | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
20 | ANTON Agnieszka | 1978 | F | POL | ||||
21 | CHLEWINSKA Karolina | 1983 | F | POL | ||||
22 | CERNY Christina | 1978 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
23 | CONZETT Antonia | 1980 | F | SUI | ||||
24 | DURRENWACHTER Aurelie | 1978 | F | FRA | ||||
25 | VARDY Carinne | 1979 | F | FRA | ||||
26 | BORKOWSKA Joanna | 1984 | F | POL | ||||
27 | KHAKIMOVA Julia | 1981 | F | RUS | ||||
28 | PACAUT Anne-Sophie | 1980 | F | FRA | ||||
29 | ROSZKOWSKA Magda | 1983 | F | POL | ||||
30 | SCHULZ Diana | 1979 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
31 | SVALIAVTCHIK Elena | 1979 | F | BLR | ||||
32 | GROCHAL Marta | 1982 | F | POL | ||||
33 | N | WIECKOWSKA Natalia | 1900 | F | POL | |||
34 | N | PAGINSKA Agnieszka | 1978 | F | POL | |||
35 | N | GADOWSKA Sylvia | 1981 | F | POL | |||
36 | N | WIECKOWSKA Angelika | 1982 | F | POL | |||
37 | N | TRIBELOUSTOVA Svetlana | 1980 | F | BLR | |||
38 | N | KLASICKA Klaudia | 1983 | F | POL | |||
39 | GRUHN Katja | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
40 | N | JOZWIAK Bogna | 1983 | F | POL | |||
41 | N | KINDA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | |||
42 | N | SHIMO-BARRY Alex | 1978 | F | GBR | |||
43 | N | KNOP Izabella | 1984 | F | POL | |||
44 | N | TZEPAJKINA Anastassia | 1900 | F | RUS | |||
45 | N | ZLINSKA Martina | 1983 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
46 | N | DEMOTIE Ludivine | 1980 | F | FRA | |||
47 | N | ROZWADOWSKA Dominika | 1900 | F | POL | |||
48 | N | URBANIAK Anna | 1900 | F | POL | |||
49 | N | KARBOWNIAK Maria | 1900 | F | POL | |||
50 | N | POZOREK Angelika | 1983 | F | POL | |||
51 | N | POLNOBOK Klaudia | 1900 | F | RUS | |||
52 | N | NOWAK Katarzyna | 1900 | F | POL | |||
53 | N | DAMCOVA Jana | 1979 | F | CZE | |||
54 | N | KRUMCHOLZ Paulina | 1900 | F | POL | |||
55 | N | KLITKOWSKA Natalia | 1900 | F | POL | |||
55 | N | VLCKOVA Katerina | 1978 | F | CZE |
Florett Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOJSKI Jaroslaw | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
2 | FOGT Przemyslaw | 1980 | M | POL | ||||
3 | DAERR Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WITKOWSKI Andrzej | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
5 | SENFT Daniel | 1978 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | NOWAK Jakub | 1980 | M | POL | ||||
7 | CIEPLY Tomasz | 1980 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
8 | FORGACH Peter | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
9 | KASZUBOWSKI Adam | 1978 | M | POL | ||||
10 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
11 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
12 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 1978 | M | POL | ||||
13 | MARCINKOWSKI Robert | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
14 | BACHILO Pavel | 1980 | M | BLR | ||||
15 | POST Michał | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
16 | SLUPSKI Jacek | 1981 | M | POL | ||||
17 | REIS David | 1979 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
18 | KAWIECKI Pawel | 1981 | M | POL | ||||
19 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER | ||||
20 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
21 | SENFT Jan-Simon | 1982 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
22 | IDE Steffen | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | 1982 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
24 | WEINKAUF Benjamin | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | KASZUBA Jacek | 1981 | M | POL | ||||
27 | GORAL Tomasz | 1981 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
28 | PESZEK Krysztof | 1979 | M | POL | ||||
29 | ELSNER Dan | 1979 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
30 | VALACSAY Gergely | 1978 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
31 | WROBLEWSKJ Karol | 1981 | M | POL | ||||
32 | GRACKI Krzysztof | 1981 | M | POL | ||||
33 | N | GINZERY Tomas | 1980 | M | SVK | |||
34 | N | KWIATKOWSKI Julius | 1900 | M | POL | |||
35 | N | HENDRYCH Jakub | 1981 | M | CZE | |||
36 | N | FEHER Balazs | 1979 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
37 | DEBERLING Andreas | 1980 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
38 | N | BREINSBORG Johnni | 1980 | M | DEN | |||
39 | N | STANEK Jaroslav | 1980 | M | CZE | |||
40 | N | MOSKALENKO Eugenii | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
41 | N | TWARDOSZ Wojciech | 1900 | M | POL | |||
42 | N | ZURAWSKI Slava | 1900 | M | BLR | |||
43 | N | GRZELINSKI Michal | 1980 | M | POL | |||
44 | N | MIELCAREK Krzysztof | 1982 | M | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
45 | N | WITKOWSKI Lukasz | 1981 | M | POL | |||
46 | N | SASIN Pawel | 1982 | M | POL | |||
47 | N | NEMESKAL Stanislav | 1983 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
48 | N | WOJDYLO Jakub | 1981 | M | POL | |||
49 | N | VEGH Roland | 1980 | M | SVK | |||
50 | N | KUZAS Piotr | 1982 | M | POL | |||
51 | N | VYSKOCIL Jan | 1978 | M | CZE | |||
52 | N | SILIANTIEV Alexei | 1900 | M | BLR | |||
53 | N | BARDOS Zsolt | 1981 | M | SVK | |||
54 | N | JØRGENSEN Simon | 1982 | M | DEN | |||
55 | N | KORZENIECKI Sebastian | 1900 | M | POL | |||
56 | N | ROMANKOV Dmitri | 1980 | M | BLR |