Florett Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEAD Edward | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | CLOKE Samuel | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | THACKRAY Jack | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | FAROOQ Shoaib | 2009 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | CHILVERS Ethan | 2007 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | MEAD Alfred | 2009 | M | GBR |
Florett Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CRELLIN Celine | 2015 | F | GBR | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
2 | N | COLALUCA Anna | 2015 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | KUMAR Lia | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | LAM Yan Yu Joie | 2016 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | KOLIOPOULOS Natalia Shiya | 2015 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | LAM Sze Yu Jade | 2016 | F | GBR |
Florett Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WRIGHT Kiana | 2012 | F | GBR | Bexley Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | FAROOQ Zayna | 2013 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | ELSEEHY Dujana | 2013 | F | GBR | Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LAU Faye | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | WONG Eugenia | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
6 | N | LUSTED Samantha | 2013 | F | GBR | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
7 | N | JONES Maggie | 2013 | F | GBR |
Florett Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAJDU Zita | 2011 | F | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HARESCEUGH-JONES Niamh | 2010 | F | GBR | Ashton Tameside Fencing Club (GBR) |
Florett Menn U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LI Chun Nok Eric | 2015 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | WONG Long Ching | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | LAU Chun Ngai Rio | 2014 | M | GBR | Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | WONG Chun Ki | 2015 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | LAU Rui | 2015 | M | GBR | |||
6 | N | ZABIELSKI Dylan | 2014 | M | GBR |
Florett Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WONG Nok Hei | 2012 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | CRELLIN Oscar | 2012 | M | GBR | Harrogate FC (GBR) | ||
3 | N | KUMAR Carlino | 2013 | M | GBR | Birmingham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | COWIE William | 2013 | M | GBR | Laszlo Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | YUEN Hayden | 2013 | M | GBR | Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
6 | N | YEUNG Tzar | 2012 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | GUO Yichen | 2013 | M | GBR | |||
8 | N | SINHA Krishan | 2013 | M | GBR | Salle Boston (GBR) | ||
9 | N | EAMES Rhys | 2012 | M | GBR |
Florett Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POON Ashley | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | CLOKE Harry | 2011 | M | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | PETRICA Alexandru | 2011 | M | GBR | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | COWIE Thomas | 2011 | M | GBR | Laszlo Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | ZABIELSKI Aaron | 2011 | M | GBR | Liverpool Junior Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
6 | N | GUO Yihan | 2010 | M | GBR |
Kårde Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MACCALMAN LYNCH Scarlett | 2014 | F | GBR | Scarisbrick Swords (GBR) |
Kårde Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RIDLEY Anya | 2012 | F | GBR | |||
2 | N | JONES Maggie | 2013 | F | GBR |
Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | COUGHTRIE Tilly | 2010 | F | GBR | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLEY Saskia | 2010 | F | GBR | Plymouth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SCOTT Eleanor | 2011 | F | GBR | Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | LEBEDEVA Maria | 2010 | F | GBR | Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | ROPER Macy | 2011 | F | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) |
Kårde Menn U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MADUTLELA Luke | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | JEFFERY Theodore | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | RANNARD-LAMBERT James | 2015 | M | GBR |
Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | JEFFERY Theodore | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
2 | N | MADUTLELA Luke | 2014 | M | GBR | Scarisbrick Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | RANNARD-LAMBERT James | 2015 | M | GBR |
Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DUNMALL James | 2011 | M | GBR | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HOOPER Noah | 2010 | M | GBR | Scarisbrick Swords (GBR) | ||
3 | N | HELME Dylan | 2011 | M | GBR | Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | FUNG Winston | 2011 | M | GBR | Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
5 | N | DOUGLASS Billy | 2010 | M | GBR | Manchester Grammar School Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
6 | N | MCMANUS Magnus | 2011 | M | GBR | Greater Manchester Fencing Club (GBR) |
Sabel Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SLOWIAKOWSKA Rozalia | 2014 | F | GBR | Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | RILEY Kate | 2014 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HAWTHORNE -ASCROFT Violett | 2016 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | HART Imogen | 2015 | F | GBR |
Sabel Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CORNIGEANU Camelia | 2013 | F | ROU | Bramhall Sword Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | SUTHERLAND Mya | 2013 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | WARWICK Jemima | 2012 | F | GBR | KK Fencing Club (GBR) |
Sabel Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GREENWOOD Samantha | 2010 | F | GBR | KK Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HALLIDAY Evie | 2010 | F | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MCINTOSH Eleanor | 2010 | F | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MAREVA Emma | 2010 | F | GBR | |||
5 | N | THOMPSON Megan | 2011 | F | GBR |
Sabel Menn U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HAIGH Joseph | 2014 | M | GBR | Premier Sabre Academy (GBR) | ||
2 | N | WALMSLEY Tobias | 2014 | M | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
3 | N | JEFFERY Theodore | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | HARTE Jerome | 2014 | M | GBR | |||
5 | N | LAM Travis Cheuk Yin | 2014 | M | GBR |
Sabel Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SLOWIAKOWSKI Nataniel | 2012 | M | GBR | Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | JONES Elias | 2012 | M | GBR | Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | MESSHAM Alex | 2012 | M | GBR | Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | SINGH Rohan | 2012 | M | GBR | Premier Sabre Academy (GBR) | ||
5 | N | BILVINAS Hugo | 2012 | M | GBR | Premier Sabre Academy (GBR) | ||
6 | N | GUPTA Ayush | 2012 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | GOODING Edward | 2013 | M | GBR | Street Swords Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
8 | N | GARLINGE Dexter | 2013 | M | GBR | Street Swords Fencing Club (GBR) |
Sabel Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LEVICK Rudy | 2010 | M | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
2 | N | WALMSLEY Thomas | 2010 | M | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
3 | N | ZHAO Dylan | 2011 | M | GBR | The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR) | ||
3 | N | BHAYANI Savaan | 2011 | M | GBR | |||
5 | A | BIRD William | 2010 | M | GBR | Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
6 | N | GLYNNE Joshua | 2010 | M | GBR | |||
7 | N | GOODING Peter | 2011 | M | GBR | Street Swords Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
8 | N | SHEHADEH Mohammad | 2010 | M | GBR |