Sabel Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GITTON Camille | 2006 | F | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 | F | UKR | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GIUSSANI Giulia | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
5 | N | 1st round | BACCIARINI Liliana | 2006 | F | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) |
Sabel Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | RICHTER Axel | 2005 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
7 | N | SERINO Mattia | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
8 | N | SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
9 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
10 | N | GORLA Morgan | 2004 | M | FRA | |||
11 | N | ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
12 | N | SCARABEL Matteo | 2005 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
13 | N | OBERTI Gianluca | 2006 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
14 | N | 1st round | ROBERT Ryan | 2009 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) |
Sabel Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | N | BRIOT Olivia | 2010 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GOSSART Clara | 2011 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 | N | DEVAUD Chloé | 2012 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
7 | N | KULLAH Yasmin Ayten | 2010 | F | TUR | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
8 | N | ROTTA Alin | 2010 | F | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
9 | N | 1st round | AUBORT Marion | 2011 | F | SUI | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) |
Sabel Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CAODURO Davide | 2011 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
2 | N | SUBERLUCQ Simon | 2011 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
5 | N | BEUCHEY Siméon | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
6 | N | SCHAEFFER PERRIER Cyan | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
7 | N | AMBROGI Alessio | 2011 | M | SUI | CSL Locarno (SUI) | ||
8 | N | SHUMAKOV Ivan | 2011 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
9 | N | HOOD Oliver | 2010 | M | AUS | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
10 | N | PANCHARD Kilian | 2010 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
11 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
13 | N | FRIEDLI Julian | 2011 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
14 | N | LANOS Charles | 2013 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) |
Sabel Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GAZON Clothilde | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | GIUSSANI Giulia | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DUBOIS Zoé | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 | F | UKR | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
5 | N | BRIOT Olivia | 2010 | F | SUI | CEC Chablais (SUI) | ||
6 | N | MENDEZ GÖDDE Anna | 2009 | F | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
7 | N | CROSS Jasmine | 2007 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
8 | N | CHAMBAZ Flore | 2008 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
9 | N | IARDELLA Alice | 2009 | F | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
10 | N | DELORT Alix | 2009 | F | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
11 | N | HAVERMAN Romy | 2009 | F | ISR | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
12 | N | 1st round | REMOLLINO Eliana | 2007 | F | SUI | CE Nord Vaudois (SUI) |
Sabel Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
2 | N | LANOS Jacques | 2009 | M | FRA | ANNECY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ANSERMET Loïc | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
5 | N | EICHLER Victor | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
6 | N | ANDRIST Thibaut | 2007 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
7 | N | SATTLER MABROUKI Lucas | 2009 | M | FRA | |||
8 | N | SERINO Mattia | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
9 | N | BIGGIO Alexander | 2009 | M | SUI | CEF Founex (SUI) | ||
10 | N | ROBERT Ryan | 2009 | M | ITA | Scherma Verbania (ITA) | ||
11 | N | GRILLON Antonin | 2008 | M | FRA | |||
12 | N | AOUAMRI Romain | 2007 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | ||
16 | N | 1st round | MACDONALD Jango | 2008 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) |
Sabel Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sabel Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo | 2004 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) |
Florett Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MOLETTE Camille | 2010 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | DESPERIER Sofia | 2010 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome | 2011 | F | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) |
Florett Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | POUCHOY Soren | 2011 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) | ||
2 | N | LEDERMANN Ayoschua | 2011 | M | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | RUTISHAUSER Thibault | 2011 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | NIETO Xavier | 2010 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) |
Florett Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
2 | N | POUCHOY Soren | 2011 | M | FRA | CHAMBERY CE (FRA) |
Florett Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Florett Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|