Florett Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | MÜHLEISEN Katharina | 2013 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | REUNIS Ena | 2011 | F | BEL | Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | BALLERINI Elita | 2011 | F | ITA | CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | SMET Febe | 2012 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | MASSCHELEIN Helena | 2011 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | LIEVENS Dayana | 2012 | F | BEL | Scherma Aalst (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | DECOENE Norah | 2013 | F | BEL | Scherma Aalst (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | SEJKO Emily | 2012 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) |
Florett Kvinner U15 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | DE HAAN Adèle | 2010 | F | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) | |
2 | N | 1st round | HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 | F | CHN | CE Woluwe (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 | F | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | APPEL Liv | 2009 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | DRUYTS Elena | 2012 | F | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | DE GROOTE Alice | 2011 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | CRAUWELS Lotte | 2009 | F | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | MIGNOLET Geena | 2010 | F | BEL | SK Skirmjan (BEL) | |
9 | N | 1st round | SYMONS Nicole | 2009 | F | BEL | Au Grez des Armes (BEL) |
Florett Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 | M | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | |
2 | N | 1st round | PERTIN Lorenzo | 2011 | M | FRA | ||
3 | N | 1st round | VANBRABANT Lucas | 2011 | M | BEL | SK Skirmjan (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | WEIJERS Julian | 2012 | M | NED | ||
5 | N | 1st round | RYS Matteo | 2012 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | CAUDERLIER Mathias | 2012 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | D'HONDT Odiel | 2012 | M | BEL | Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | VAN PASSEL Jonas | 2012 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
9 | N | 1st round | EECKHOUT Mathieu | 2012 | M | BEL | Schermkring Sint-Niklaas (BEL) | |
10 | N | 1st round | LAUWERS Liebrecht | 2011 | M | BEL | De Maneschermer (BEL) | |
11 | N | 1st round | ADAMS Len | 2011 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) |
Florett Menn U15 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | PERTIN Raphael | 2009 | M | FRA | ||
2 | N | 1st round | CORVELEIJN Sybren | 2009 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | BELINIĆ Phillip | 2011 | M | CRO | Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja (CRO) | |
4 | N | 1st round | GIJBELS Emile | 2010 | M | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | LANGENBERG Jakob | 2010 | M | GER | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | DE CONINCK Samuel | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
Florett Blandet U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | VANBRABANT Alexander | 2014 | M | BEL | SK Skirmjan (BEL) | |
2 | N | 1st round | DE HAAN Marlow | 2013 | M | BEL | SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | DE GROOTE Lynn | 2014 | F | BEL | Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | MONTOISIS Maëlle | 2013 | F | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | TRIEST Sofia | 2015 | F | BEL | Scherma Aalst (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | SU William | 2015 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | SMEDTS Lena | 2013 | F | BEL | Scherma Aalst (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | HERMANS Ryan | 2014 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
9 | N | 1st round | OBRADOVIC Kostas | 2013 | M | SRB | SK Skirmjan (BEL) |
Kårde Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | BREITBACH Stella Sofie | 2011 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | LONGUEVILLE Feline | 2011 | F | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | LI Sheyla | 2011 | F | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | VAN LAECKE Hanne | 2012 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | DEVOS Lea | 2011 | F | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | EPDING Emilia | 2012 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | KRUITHOF Eva | 2013 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) |
Kårde Kvinner U15 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | VANDESANDE Martje | 2009 | F | BEL | SC Excalibur (BEL) | |
2 | N | 1st round | MUYLLE Luisa | 2009 | F | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | BOUSSY Lili | 2009 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | VAN CAUWENBERGE Lotte | 2009 | F | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | JANSSENS Clara | 2010 | F | BEL | C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) |
Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | VERMEERSCH Kobe | 2011 | M | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | |
1 | N | 1st round | SZEKERES Robin | 2012 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | |
3 | N | 1st round | MARULIN Gregory | 2011 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | VAN DEN BROECKE THIRY Vic | 2012 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | DEPREYTERE Gust | 2012 | M | BEL | SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | SLEGERS Imme | 2011 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | DEMOOR Oscar | 2011 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | WANG Benjamin | 2014 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
9 | N | 1st round | VAN EYLEN Seth | 2012 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
10 | N | 1st round | QUACKELS Viktor | 2011 | M | BEL | SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL) | |
11 | N | 1st round | SUYKENS Warre | 2011 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
12 | N | 1st round | DEVOS Siebe | 2011 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
13 | N | 1st round | FERNANDEZ-RANADA Ramon | 2012 | M | ESP | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | |
14 | N | 1st round | DEMOLDER Jakob | 2013 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
15 | N | 1st round | YUHAN Wang Zhang | 2014 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) |
Kårde Menn U15 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | CREEMERS Miel | 2009 | M | BEL | SC Excalibur (BEL) | |
2 | N | 1st round | RODOT Neal | 2009 | M | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | TEPLYKH Nikolay | 2010 | M | BEL | SK Lafayette (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | WITTERS Arne | 2009 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | SEGERS Thiebe | 2010 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | BOECKMANS Maxim | 2011 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | ROELANTS Oscar | 2010 | M | BEL | SK Lafayette (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | KOUCHNIR Anton | 2010 | M | BEL | SK Lafayette (BEL) | |
9 | N | 1st round | DE BEL Aaron | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
10 | N | 1st round | BERNAL-CEPERO Enrique | 2009 | M | BEL | SC Excalibur (BEL) | |
11 | N | 1st round | MITRU Ioan | 2010 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
12 | N | 1st round | VAN WANZELE Olivier | 2009 | M | BEL | SK Lafayette (BEL) | |
13 | N | 1st round | RAETS Mani | 2009 | M | BEL | SK Lafayette (BEL) |
Kårde Blandet U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | WANG Benjamin | 2014 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | YUHAN Wang Zhang | 2014 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | KRUITHOF Eva | 2013 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
4 | N | DEMOLDER Jakob | 2013 | M | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) |
Sabel Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Sabel Kvinner U15 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SERVRANCKX Veronika | 2010 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
2 | N | STASSEN VERPOEST Eleonore | 2009 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
Sabel Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1st round | FONDER Florian | 2011 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | |
2 | N | 1st round | RASKO Yan | 2011 | M | UKR | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
3 | N | 1st round | WANG Logan | 2012 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
4 | N | 1st round | VANDEWEGHE Arthur | 2011 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
5 | N | 1st round | FONDER Raphaël | 2013 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | |
6 | N | 1st round | KNAEPEN Jasper | 2011 | M | BEL | Contrapunt.club (BEL) | |
7 | N | 1st round | VAN HECKE Stan | 2011 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
8 | N | 1st round | BOSSUYT Otto | 2011 | M | BEL | Contrapunt.club (BEL) | |
9 | N | 1st round | DE BRUYCKERE Remi | 2011 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
10 | N | 1st round | VAN CONKELBERGE Artuur | 2014 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
1st round | GALDOS Alaia | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
Sabel Menn U15 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TACQUENIER Leon | 2010 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
2 | N | MASSON Kasper | 2009 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | ||
3 | N | VANDEGHINSTE Lucebert | 2010 | M | BEL | Contrapunt.club (BEL) |
Sabel Blandet U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FONDER Raphaël | 2013 | M | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | ||
2 | N | VAN CONKELBERGE Artuur | 2014 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |