Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
2 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
3 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
5 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
6 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 | N | KUTUKOVA Vladislava | 1998 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
8 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
9 | N | JEGOROVA Diana | 1998 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
10 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
11 | N | LOBACOVA Anastasija | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
12 | N | NESTEROVA Sofija | 2001 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
13 | N | TARAKANOVA Alika | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
14 | N | NOSATS Ilona | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
15 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
16 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
17 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
18 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
19 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
20 | N | OSSIPOV Oliivia | 1999 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
21 | N | ANISSIMOVA Polina | 1998 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
22 | N | LAGE Getter | 2002 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
23 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
24 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
25 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
26 | N | TASKA Monika | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
27 | N | HANNI Kaia | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
28 | N | KUUSEVÄLI Kelly | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
29 | N | KILTER Katarina | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
30 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
31 | N | MELLES Heleri | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
32 | N | MASING Evalota | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) |
Kårde Kvinner U20 Lag | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
1 | N | AZIZOVA Madina | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | ROOSIMAA Brenda | 1997 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
1 | N | LOIT Karoliine | 2000 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
1 | N | FEDORUK Anzelika | 1996 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK 2 | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | GLINKIN Karol-Liina | 2001 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta | 2000 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | SKOBLOV Sandra | 2001 | F | EST | IREM (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALEN Andra | 1999 | F | EST | VK Musketär (EST) | ||
3 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
3 | N | MANAJENKOVA Liza | 1997 | F | EST | Rünnak (EST) | ||
3 | N | PRELA Anna | 2002 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | KUTUKOVA Vladislava | 1998 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | PALK Madli | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARAKANOVA Alika | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | KONRAD Maarja | 1997 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
5 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
5 | N | JEGOROVA Diana | 1998 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
5 | N | LOBACOVA Anastasija | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
5 | N | NESTEROVA Sofija | 2001 | F | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
6 | N | POHJAKOTKAS TALLINN | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||||
6 | N | NOSATS Ilona | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
6 | N | JEFIMOVA Maria | 2001 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
6 | N | OROV Helena | 1997 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | ||
7 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 2 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
7 | N | HANNI Kaia | 2000 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 | N | TASKA Monika | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 | N | SMOTSKOVA Zinaida | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
7 | N | KILTER Katarina | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
8 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU 3 | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
8 | N | MELLES Anne-Mai | 2003 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
8 | N | MASING Evalota | 2003 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
8 | N | MELLES Heleri | 2001 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) |
Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ESKOV Ruslan | 1998 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | DJATSUK Filipp | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
5 | N | TAMMOJA Mike | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
6 | N | KOPRA Henri | 1997 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
7 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
8 | N | VASARAUDZIS Egils | 1998 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
9 | N | GEDZO Leon | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
10 | N | LAURMANN Kaspar Joonas | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
11 | N | LATTEKIVI Mart | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
12 | N | VALENTANAVICS Pavels | 1998 | M | LAT | |||
13 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
14 | N | GULJAJEV Igor | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
15 | N | PASCHUK Mikhail | 1999 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
16 | N | ZLENKO Daniels | 2000 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
17 | N | LAO Mattias | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
18 | N | SIMIN Erik | 2001 | M | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
19 | N | SEPP Tony | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
20 | N | RAID Daniel Andreas | 2001 | M | EST | |||
21 | N | PRIIMAGI Henrik | 2003 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
22 | N | PAJU Raul | 1999 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
23 | N | TERAL Demis | 2002 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) |
Kårde Menn U20 Lag | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | SBSK DRAAKON TALLINN | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||||
1 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
1 | N | GEDZO Leon | 2001 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
1 | N | GEDZO Andzej | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
1 | N | DJATSUK Filipp | 1999 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||||
2 | N | GUSAROV Klim | 1998 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | PASCHUK Mikhail | 1999 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | TAMMOJA Mike | 1996 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | KOPRA Henri | 1997 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | DAUGAVPILS ISVS | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||||
3 | N | ZLENKO Daniels | 2000 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | VALENTANAVICS Pavels | 1998 | M | LAT | |||
3 | N | CIMBOREVICS Ernests | 1999 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
3 | N | VASARAUDZIS Egils | 1998 | M | LAT | Daugavpils ISVS (LAT) | ||
4 | N | EN GARDE HAAPSALU | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||||
4 | N | LAO Mattias | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | LAURMANN Kaspar Joonas | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | PAJU Raul | 1999 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
4 | N | SEPP Tony | 2000 | M | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) |