Kårde Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WEILER Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DIOUF Mouna | 1998 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
5 | KUCHALSKI Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
6 | WIEDMANN Anne Leonie | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | SEHER Annika | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
7 | LENNARZ Claudia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | KREUZAHLER Rosa | 1998 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
8 | SCHRÖDER Karin | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | 1st round | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
9 | HERCHNER Kira | 1993 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
10 | 1st round | BERGMANN Jennifer | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
10 | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
11 | 1st round | SERHUN Marta | 1998 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
12 | 1st round | PALCEVA Arina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Crailsheim (GER) | ||
12 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
14 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
15 | VOLK Hanna Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
16 | HILSBOS Vera | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | GRAF Gwendolyn | 1993 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
20 | 1st round | BAUMERICH Friederike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | HARTWIG Pia | 1991 | F | GER | SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | DUPLOIS Marina | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTNER Kendra | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | CASPER Lisa | 1997 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRIEFERS Pia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RIFAHI Leila | 1997 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
5 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
6 | BUCHHOLZ Coralie | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | HENNING Ravyn | 1997 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
8 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 | 1st round | SCHRÖDER Kristin | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
10 | 1st round | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
11 | 1st round | MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah | 1997 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
7 | SEHER Annika | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | |||
8 | SCHRÖDER Karin | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | HERCHNER Kira | 1993 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
10 | GÖMANN Alexandra | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
12 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
14 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
15 | VOLK Hanna Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
16 | HILSBOS Vera | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | GRAF Gwendolyn | 1993 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
20 | 1st round | BAUMERICH Friederike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | HARTWIG Pia | 1991 | F | GER | SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | GABRIEL Vanessa Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | DUPLOIS Marina | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BACHEM Carl | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | TAUCHERT Nils | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | CONRADT Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | STANNECK Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | HERRMANN Marco | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
8 | FEDLER Carsten | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
9 | KOZIK Filip | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
10 | GRUBER Karim | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
11 | BOSSE Paul | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12 | MASTHOFF Bruno | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
13 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
14 | GRELL Gian Luca | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
14 | IACONO Luca Francesco | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
15 | WOLTERS Carl | 1998 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | SCHÖNEBERG Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) |
Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | WAGOROWSKI Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMERICH Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
5 | SOUMAGNE Lars | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
6 | ENDERS Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
7 | FRENSCH Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
10 | KLEIN Lars | 1997 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
11 | SCHREURS Luca | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
12 | MÜLLER Maurice | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
14 | SCHÄFER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
15 | WESTERVELD Dennis | 1997 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
16 | FREUND Cedric | 1997 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | TROTTNOW Moritz | 1997 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | GÖBHARD Raphael | 1997 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | VOSSLER Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | DEUTZ Jan-Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNOLD Bruce | 1992 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | BÜRGER Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
6 | MIDDELHOFF Thorsten | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
7 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | LEMTIES Julian | 1995 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
9 | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | PEUYN Miguel | 1995 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
11 | MORIK Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
12 | FÖRSTER Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
13 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
14 | SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
15 | FOERGES Dominik | 1991 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
16 | GAROHN Mario | 1991 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | SCHMIDT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | STORP Christian | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | THOMAS Jan | 1993 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | BORSDORF Pierre | 1992 | M | GER |
Kårde Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | THOMAS Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
5 | LONG Zoe-Barbara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | CAPPALLO Marie-Louise | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
7 | 1st round | ROBECK Deborah | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
8 | 1st round | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
9 | 1st round | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LANGENBERG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
5 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
7 | PLASA Patricia | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
8 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
9 | SCHULTE Emily | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
10 | LENNARZ Regina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | HÜSGEN Annamae | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | CLEMENS Eileen | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
13 | 1st round | GRILLMAIER Meike | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
14 | 1st round | WÖLKE Annika | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
15 | 1st round | MICIC Milena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
16 | 1st round | SCHLÜTER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
17 | 1st round | MEYER Kira | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FILIPTZYK Julia | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | HILSBOS Vera | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | SCHRIEFERS Pia | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
9 | BUCHHOLZ Maike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10 | WEILER Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
11 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
12 | WENKE Lynn-Sophie | 1995 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
13 | CASPER Lisa | 1997 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
14 | BITTNER Kendra | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
15 | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
16 | BAUMERICH Friederike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17 | FROHNERT Phoebe | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
18 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
19 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
20 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
21 | BUCHHOLZ Coralie | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
23 | BEHNKE Lea Meret | 1996 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
24 | PALMEN Luise | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | HENNING Ravyn | 1997 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
26 | NEUMANN-GRAH Celina | 1995 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
27 | PINGER Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
28 | RIFAHI Leila | 1997 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
29 | BERGMANN Denis | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
30 | SCHRÖDER Kristin | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
31 | MAGSAM Lara | 1996 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
32 | WINKEL Britta | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
33 | 1st round | CORNELISSEN Jennifer | 1995 | F | NED | |||
34 | 1st round | REIMANN Lotta | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
35 | 1st round | MILLUTAT Patricia Elisabeth | 1996 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) |
Kårde Menn U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HAPPE Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPENHAGEN Jens | 2001 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
4 | WOLTER Jan-Luis | 2001 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
5 | KAPPEK Philipp | 2001 | M | GER |
Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROHNERT Noah | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STEINERT Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
5 | SCHRÖDER Tim | 1999 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
6 | STANGE Simon | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | AUGUSTIN Lenard | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
8 | BURKHARDT Lorenz | 1999 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
9 | EHLES Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
10 | WINNEBECK Dennis | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
11 | SKUBELLA Felix | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
12 | BELLINGHAUSEN Stephan | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
13 | REINHARD Oskar | 1999 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
14 | WALKOWSKY Laurenz | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
15 | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | STUHLMANN Leon | 1999 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | RAAB Leopold | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | KAISER Damian | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | SZIENTANDRAS Luis | 1999 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | GRÜTTNER Florian | 1999 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
22 | 1st round | SCHULTE Julian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | HOFEMEISTER Benedikt | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
24 | 1st round | FLORIN Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT Thorben | 1994 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUBA David | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | LEMTIES Julian | 1995 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
5 | VAN DER HAM Bart | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
6 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
7 | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
8 | WEIDLICH Christoph | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
9 | MÄRZ Florian | 1995 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
10 | BACHEM Christian | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
11 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
12 | KREUZAHLER Carlo | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
14 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | HEBAUF Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
15 | BÄHREN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
17 | FARRELL Killian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
18 | MÜLLER Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
19 | RIVIC Filip | 1995 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
20 | BEER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
21 | HEIDELBACH Johann | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
22 | SCHWAB Robin | 1994 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
23 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
24 | MEYER Marcus-Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
25 | KANES Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
26 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
27 | OTTO Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
28 | SCHULTE-UEBBING Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
28 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
30 | JOHNSRUD Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
31 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
32 | SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
33 | 1st round | SCHMITZ Fabian | 1995 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
34 | 1st round | JAENISCH Vincent | 1994 | M | GER | Neuwieder FC (GER) | ||
35 | 1st round | HOPPERMANN Mewes | 1994 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
36 | 1st round | KEMKES Jan | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
37 | 1st round | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
38 | 1st round | STORP Christian | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
39 | 1st round | HAAN Luis | 1996 | M | GER | |||
40 | 1st round | MÜLLER Maurice | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | ||
41 | 1st round | LEHMANN Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
42 | 1st round | MESCHEROWSKY Bernard | 1996 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
43 | 1st round | ULLRICH Florian | 1995 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
44 | 1st round | PEUYN Miguel | 1995 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
44 | 1st round | PALLIKARIDIS Anastasios | 1995 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
46 | 1st round | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
47 | 1st round | BAUMERICH Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
48 | 1st round | SOURISSEAUX Enrico | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
49 | 1st round | SCHON Paul | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
50 | 1st round | NETTERSHEIM Simon | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
51 | 1st round | HÖSTEREY Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
52 | 1st round | LEENDERS Tom | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
53 | 1st round | MENSE Jan | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
54 | 1st round | ROESELER Frederik | 1996 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
55 | 1st round | KEMMLING Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
56 | 1st round | SCHULZ Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
57 | 1st round | FRIEDRICH Luca | 1996 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) |
Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BURGHARDT Alexandre | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | BIELER Armin | 1982 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
5 | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 | STEINBERGER Raphael | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | BORY Jan | 1978 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
8 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
9 | NETTERSHEIM Florian | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
10 | BURAWZEW Kirill | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
11 | SIKKER Stanislav | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
12 | BAUM Stephan | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
14 | GURSKI John | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
14 | WALDINGER Oliver | 1975 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
16 | GORRAY Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
17 | SOMERS Jan | 1961 | M | NED | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
18 | MÄHREN Michel | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
19 | BARNEY Douglas | 1972 | M | USA | ||||
20 | MARCINIAK Karl-Jens | 1974 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
21 | THEIß Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
22 | KRETSCHMER Boris | 1983 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
23 | GAROHN Mario | 1991 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
24 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
25 | KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
26 | URBANSKI Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
27 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
28 | MEWES Jörg | 1959 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
29 | VOLK Peter | 1959 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
30 | STORK Christian | 1980 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
31 | GRILLMAIER Klaus | 1964 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) |
Kårde Menn U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | TROTTNOW Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
5 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | TRAUTMANN Christopher | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
7 | FLORIN Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
8 | HOPP Jonathan | 2000 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
9 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
10 | KARSCHNY Philip Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
11 | 1st round | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
12 | 1st round | PIEPER Caius | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
13 | 1st round | SCHARDT Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
14 | 1st round | KIM Hanseem | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) |