Florett Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | HENNEBERG Sophia | 1989 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
4 | WOLF Hanna | 1994 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
5 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
6 | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
7 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
8 | EISERMANN Jule | 2001 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
9 | VON DEYEN Lena | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |
Florett Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | PICCIONE Giuseppe | 1981 | M | ITA | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
4 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
5 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
6 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
7 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
8 | WINTER Martin | 1975 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
9 | GARG Felix | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
10 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
11 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
12 | KRAUSE Alexander | 1971 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||
13 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
14 | DLUGI Frederic | 1997 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
15 | MIX Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
16 | SEVAL Serkan | 1994 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
17 | HIMMELSBACH Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
18 | KHA Willy | 1995 | M | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
19 | PLENGE Christian | 1984 | M | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
20 | REINHARDT Torsten | 1965 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | F | EST | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | WAKONIG Katharina | 1993 | F | AUT | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
6 | WERNER Kerstin | 1970 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
7 | CHENG Ge | 1993 | F | CHN | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) |
Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SURMONT Jean-Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | NIEWIENDA Clemens | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
5 | FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar | 1994 | M | AFG | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
6 | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
7 | VOGEL Pascal | 1992 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
8 | ASHRAFI Farnoosh | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
9 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
10 | GOLÜKE Uwe | 1988 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
11 | KAUBE Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
12 | SCHMIDT Lorenz | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
13 | REETMEYER Hendrik | 1984 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
14 | LOHMANN Stefan | 1957 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
15 | SCHMIDT-HAMKENS Nikolaus | 1991 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
16 | MIX Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
17 | LÜDEKER Julian Kaja | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
18 | HEUBERG David | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | |||
19 | TROST Roland | 1976 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
20 | ZEHUA Yin | 1994 | M | CHN | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) |