Kårde Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF Josephin Tamara | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIHS Meika | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HONSBERG Tabea Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TURCHI Laura | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | BICKENBACH Rebecca | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
5 | PETERS Katharina | 2007 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIETO Alyssa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | PORWOL Liliana | 2006 | F | POL | UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL) | |||
3 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
5 | KLAUTZSCH Emma | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
8 | SAUER Jana | 2006 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DICKS Sarah | 2005 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
2 | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BORGHS Louise | 2005 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESS SANCHO Gala | 1998 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
2 | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGER Mia Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
5 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
7 | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | KOCH Pauline | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | WEINHOLZ Shari | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
10 | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12 | DICK Carina | 2000 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
13 | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
14 | GONANO Svea | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | OEXMANN Sarah Ann | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
16 | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
17 | PFEIFFER Nina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
18 | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | SCHICKER Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
20 | HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
21 | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Kårde Menn U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUDWIG Elijah | 2008 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPER Lennart | 2008 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
Kårde Menn U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | MAUSS Moritz | 2007 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
5 | BAUENDAHL Severin | 2007 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
6 | HEIMANN Anton | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | GARBE Luca | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
8 | SCHMIDT Julian | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
9 | MACCHIANO Leandro | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
10 | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | HEINECKE Max-Julius | 2007 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
12 | COLLELLA Conrad | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
13 | BISCO Edward | 2007 | M | GBR | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | GRÄB Janusz | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Robert André | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
5 | HEIN Leander | 2006 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
6 | PETERS Friedrich | 2006 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) |
Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKKER Tristan | 2002 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | |||
2 | GIRNUS Finn | 2003 | M | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | DRABSCH Sebastian | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | KANSY Nikolaus | 2002 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
5 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
6 | EICHER Tristan | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
7 | HAHNEL Thore | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | BRYCHCY Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
9 | BUNDESMANN Ole | 2003 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
10 | HAMBACH Gereon | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HESS Alexander | 1966 | M | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HESSE Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 | DAHLHAUS Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
6 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7 | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | BOPP Eduard | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10 | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
11 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
12 | GURSKI John | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 | VOß Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
14 | BAUM Stephan | 1981 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 | STAND Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
16 | FOERGES Dominik | 1991 | M | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
17 | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
18 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
19 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
20 | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
21 | MEINKE Thomas | 1990 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
22 | BEHR Peter Christian | 1966 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
23 | MASTHOFF Bruno | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
23 | MATTERN Oliver | 1990 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
25 | SANDTEN Matthias | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
26 | HERDEGEN Matthias | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
27 | SCHÜßLER Thomas | 1967 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
28 | VORBERG Bjarne | 1997 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
29 | PETROV Pavel | 1985 | M | RUS | ||||
30 | VORMWEG Elias | 1997 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
31 | ZIERER Toni-Ludwig | 1977 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
32 | MAYSAMI Mahmoud | 1965 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Pauline | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | BERNSTEIN Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMIDT Paula | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
7 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | GONANO Svea | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
10 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
11 | KÖLLSCHEN Franziska | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
12 | NEU Antonia | 2003 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
13 | LEENEN Greta | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
14 | WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
15 | PFANDER Clara Luise | 2001 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | DICK Carina | 2000 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAHROKH Paria | 1987 | F | IRI | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
8 | GRAF Bettina | 1967 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
9 | REINHOLD Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
10 | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
12 | HERCHNER Kira | 1993 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
13 | GROPPER Johanna | 1985 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
14 | LIEBING Jana | 1993 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
15 | MARZODKO Caroline | 1996 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
16 | DIEDERICH Viviane | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |
Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MORLANG Nick | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
6 | MÜLLER David | 2005 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
7 | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
8 | ADAM Mika | 2005 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
9 | FRANKEN Marvin | 2005 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
10 | WOLFERTZ Marius | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
11 | HUTH David | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
12 | JURADO Milan | 2005 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
13 | OBEREM Felix | 2005 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
14 | RONKHOLZ Lasse | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | EICHER Tristan | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | DINANDT Floris-Tijmen | 2004 | M | NED | Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
5 | BRYCHCY Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
6 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
7 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
8 | HAHNEL Thore | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | LUCKENBACH Nick | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
10 | PINKERT Jan | 2004 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
11 | HALUPKA Dániel Gergö | 2004 | M | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | |||
12 | HAMBACH Gereon | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
2 | JORDAN René | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5 | HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
6 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
7 | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8 | DEHN Julius | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
9 | HAPPE Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
10 | MASTHOFF Bruno | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
11 | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |