Kårde Kvinner U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUCK Allegra | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | BREITENFELDER Sophie Marie | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HAAG Rosa-Lina | 2006 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | FORDE Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMBRUSTER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club |
---|
Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |
Kårde Menn U10 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLERS Colten | 2007 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Kårde Menn U11 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSCHALL Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Enrique | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | BADER John | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | HUBE Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
5 | HANS Matthis | 2006 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
6 | HEY Florian | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
7 | KLINGLER Max | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | PLISCHKE Dennis | 2005 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
4 | ERTEL Francis Montjoy | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |
Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUMMEL Jan | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | VOGELMANN David | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
3 | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | RENZ Dominik | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
5 | WILCZEK Daniel | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
6 | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
7 | MOLNAR Abel | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
8 | REINHARD Christian | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) |
Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOBETS Alexander | 2003 | M | UKR | SV Böblingen (GER) |