Florett Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | PALAPIES Lena | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLOTT Lena | 1995 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
5 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) |
Florett Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REITZ Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
5 | KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
6 | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
7 | KRETZMANN Tobias Malte | 1992 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
8 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
9 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
10 | KAßNER Rolf Peter | 1981 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
12 | RAHIMIAN Benjamin | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
12 | WINTER Martin | 1975 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
13 | DLUGI Frederic | 1997 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
14 | STEINKE Tim | 1980 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
15 | HEMPELMANN Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
16 | KHA Willy | 1995 | M | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHÖNING Christina | 1991 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | LETTMANN Iris | 1993 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | RÖSSLER Birte | 1974 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMIDT Sina | 2001 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
5 | KRAKEN Hannah | 1987 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) |
Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2 | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
4 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
5 | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
6 | SURMONT Jean-Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
7 | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
8 | ASHRAFI Farnoosh | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
9 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
10 | LOHMANN Stefan | 1957 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
11 | BOSE Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
12 | HERRMANN Elmar | 1973 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
13 | BERSE Oliver | 1971 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |