Florett Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | FAROKHMANESH Judith | 1977 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
5 | FISCHER Merle | 1996 | F | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||
6 | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
7 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
8 | AHRENDT Birgit | 1964 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
10 | SCHMID Ana Maria | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
11 | RUDOLPH Mariia | 1977 | F | RUS | Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
12 | OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica | 1986 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) |
Florett Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | WOLF Henrik | 1992 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
5 | LÜHR Jan Hendrik | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
6 | ZWINGENBERGER-JANIK Michael | 1970 | M | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | |||
7 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
8 | WINTER Martin | 1975 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
9 | PICCIONE Giuseppe | 1981 | M | ITA | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
10 | FRIESEN Oleg | 1979 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
11 | LEYE Stefan | 1982 | M | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | |||
12 | STEINKE Tim | 1980 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
13 | OEHLER Robin | 1981 | M | GER | HSG Uni Rostock (GER) | |||
14 | BARBOD Roman | 1989 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) |
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KATEB Valerie | 1994 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | ||
3 | N | AHRENDT Birgit | 1964 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GEBHARDT Kathrin | 1970 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) |
Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | history |
---|
rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KLEIN Jonas | 1993 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SURMONT Jean-Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAFRENTZ Christian | 1968 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
5 | N | ZACHARIAS Wolfgang | 1952 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
6 | N | HEYN Christoph | 1983 | M | GER | |||
7 | N | SEEBERG Ingmar | 1966 | M | GER | |||
8 | N | ALBRECHT Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
9 | N | TRODLER Joachim | 1987 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | ||
10 | N | HEILMANN Jörg | 1956 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
11 | N | HERRMANN Elmar | 1973 | M | GER | |||
12 | N | BÄHNISCH Christian | 1983 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
13 | N | MÖLLER Stephan | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
14 | N | BERSE Oliver | 1971 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
15 | N | SEEVERS Dietrich | 1953 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
16 | N | LOHMANN Stefan | 1957 | M | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) |