rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. apr. 2024 - 7. apr. 2024 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
18. jun. 2023 - 18. jun. 2023 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
11. jun. 2022 - 12. jun. 2022 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BALENT Uros | 1980 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob | 2004 | M | SLO | |||
5. jun. 2021 - 6. jun. 2021 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | STRUMBELJ Viktor | 2003 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
11. mai 2019 - 12. mai 2019 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | JEZA Jure | 1982 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOVAC Crtomir | 2001 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SOBOCAN Rok | 1971 | M | SLO | |||
19. mai 2018 - 20. mai 2018 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | JEZA Jure | 1982 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob | 2004 | M | SLO | |||
6. mai 2017 - 7. mai 2017 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | JEZA Jure | 1982 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
7. mai 2016 - 8. mai 2016 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | JEZA Jure | 1982 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
9. mai 2015 - 10. mai 2015 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SLODNJAK Martin | 1976 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
29. mar. 2014 - 30. mar. 2014 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | SAPONJA Peter | 1990 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | BALENT Uros | 1980 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
11. mai 2013 - 12. mai 2013 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BALENT Uros | 1980 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
26. mai 2012 - 27. mai 2012 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GRUDINA Jan | 1985 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | SLODNJAK Martin | 1976 | M | SLO | |||
14. mai 2011 - 15. mai 2011 | Državno prvenstvo | Izola | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | AIT-SI-MOHAMED Omar | 1992 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | SLODNJAK Martin | 1976 | M | SLO | |||
29. mai 2010 - 30. mai 2010 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | BIDOVEC Jan | 1989 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GOLOBIC Jan | 1992 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | JURCEK-TAVCER Jure | 1984 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) |