rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. apr. 2024 - 7. apr. 2024 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | STASIAK Olaf | 2002 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | DENKIEWICZ Aleksander | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3. jun. 2023 - 4. jun. 2023 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | DOWGIERD Krzysztof | 2006 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
14. mai 2022 - 15. mai 2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
3 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KNEZ Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
21. mai 2021 - 23. mai 2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Raszyn | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEZ Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | HRYCIUK Szymon | 2002 | M | POL | Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
10. okt. 2020 - 11. okt. 2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
2 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1997 | M | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | LIPINSKI Marcin | 2000 | M | POL | Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL) | ||
18. mai 2019 - 19. mai 2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | DOMINIK Grzegorz | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
26. mai 2018 - 27. mai 2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZCZEPANIK Piotr | 2000 | M | POL | MUKS VICTOR (POL) | ||
27. mai 2017 - 28. mai 2017 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2 | N | DZWONIARSKI Damian | 1994 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | DOMINIK Grzegorz | 1983 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | 1994 | M | POL | UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL) | ||
20. mai 2016 - 21. mai 2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRODZKI Adam | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KNEZ Mateusz | 1997 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | OLEJNIK Daniel | 1988 | M | POL | |||
16. mai 2015 - 17. mai 2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warsawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRODZKI Adam | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Piotr | 1992 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
25. sep. 2014 - 27. sep. 2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRODZKI Adam | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
3 | N | JASKOT Jakub | 1995 | M | POL | OS AZS Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
31. mai 2013 - 3. jun. 2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRODZKI Adam | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | OCINSKI Jakub | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | KACPRZAK Jakub | 1990 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | OLEJNIK Daniel | 1988 | M | POL | |||
19. mai 2012 - 20. mai 2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRODZKI Adam | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | OLEJNIK Daniel | 1988 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
8. sep. 2011 - 11. sep. 2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | CERANOWICZ Jakub | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | REGULEWSKI Maciej | 1990 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
23. sep. 2010 - 26. sep. 2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | PALASZ Patryk | 1984 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | GORSKI Mateusz | 1984 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Albert | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
23. apr. 2009 - 26. apr. 2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Opole | ||||||||
1 | N | SKRODZKI Adam | 1983 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | OLEJNIK Bartlomiej | 1983 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
27. mar. 2008 - 28. mar. 2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | KONIUSZ Marcin | 1983 | M | POL | FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
2 | N | CERANOWICZ Jakub | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | DOMINIK Grzegorz | 1983 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
21. apr. 2007 - 23. apr. 2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | PALASZ Patryk | 1984 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | DOMINIK Grzegorz | 1983 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MARCZAK Wojciech | 1985 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | STANISLAWSKI Adrian | 1987 | M | POL | KKSz Konin (POL) |