rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. mar. 2024 - 17. mar. 2024 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZ Sofia | 2013 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BREINSBORG Elena | 2013 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DREJER Helga Kathrine | 2012 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
18. mar. 2023 - 19. mar. 2023 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WEINREICH Anna Chen | 2011 | F | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Sofia | 2013 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | VARNES Thea | 2010 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
19. mar. 2022 - 20. mar. 2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 | F | IRL | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
12. jun. 2021 - 13. jun. 2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | PATERSON Thea | 2009 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | O'NEILL Luisa | 2009 | F | IRL | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
26. sep. 2020 - 27. sep. 2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
16. mar. 2019 - 17. mar. 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 | F | ITA | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
17. mar. 2018 - 18. mar. 2018 | Danish Youth Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie | 2006 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
2 | KØHRSEN Josefine Holst | 2006 | F | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
3 | CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 | F | ITA | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KLUG Flora | 2006 | F | DEN | Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN) | |||
18. mar. 2017 - 19. mar. 2017 | Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | LYKKE HANSEN Ea | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | |||
2 | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTIANSEN Amanda | 2005 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | POSSING Sally | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
16. jan. 2016 - 17. jan. 2016 | Danish Youth Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | POSSING Sally | 2005 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
1. mai 2015 - 3. mai 2015 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
18. jan. 2014 - 19. jan. 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BREMS Caroline | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HENRIKSEN Fanny | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
19. jan. 2013 - 20. jan. 2013 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | VAABEN Naja | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BOCKHAHN Hannah | 2001 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
21. jan. 2012 - 22. jan. 2012 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | NIELSEN Alba Thilo | 2000 | F | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
22. jan. 2011 - 23. jan. 2011 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol | 2000 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | HEDEBOE Caroline | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) |