rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. mar. 2024 - 3. mar. 2024 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NAUMANN Tony | 2008 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
5. mar. 2023 - 5. mar. 2023 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
27. mar. 2022 - 27. mar. 2022 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUKAS Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
6. jan. 2019 - 6. jan. 2019 | Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜGEL Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | BELGER Lydia | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3. mar. 2018 - 3. mar. 2018 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BELGER Lydia | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
18. jun. 2016 - 18. jun. 2016 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | RITAKALLIO Rilla | 2001 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HEIN Jessica | 2001 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
27. jun. 2015 - 28. jun. 2015 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Josana | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OBIER Maika | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
28. jun. 2014 - 29. jun. 2014 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDMANN Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
29. jun. 2013 - 30. jun. 2013 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MICHEL Nadine | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | |||
23. jun. 2012 - 24. jun. 2012 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SOMMER Fiona | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Emilia | 1999 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
19. jun. 2011 - 19. jun. 2011 | Thüringer Meisterschaft | Saalfeld | ||||||||
1 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PRENGEL Friederike | 1997 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | BERNHARDT Melissa | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBSTEIN Juliane | 1994 | F | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) |