rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. mar. 2024 - 17. mar. 2024 | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SVENSSON Jonathan | 1999 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
18. mar. 2023 - 19. mar. 2023 | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
19. mar. 2022 - 20. mar. 2022 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HEREY Anatolii | 1989 | M | UKR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Patrick | 1991 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | BOBROV Ilian | 2000 | M | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
3 | N | GEITUNG Tomas | 2000 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
14. mar. 2020 - 15. mar. 2020 | Challenge Eugène Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | BESKIN Grigori | 1987 | M | ISR | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KELLY Christopher | 2003 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MATTSSON Axel | 1998 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
16. mar. 2019 - 17. mar. 2019 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAYNARD Calum | 1993 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | MICHALAK Damian | 1999 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
10. mar. 2018 - 11. mar. 2018 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FORSSE Tor | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | BESKIN Grigori | 1987 | M | ISR | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
11. mar. 2017 - 12. mar. 2017 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BESKIN Grigori | 1987 | M | ISR | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | NILSSON Erik | 1996 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
12. mar. 2016 - 13. mar. 2016 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | KIMFORS Anton | 1997 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | BESKIN Grigori | 1987 | M | ISR | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ROSENBERG Gabriel | 1995 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
28. mar. 2015 - 29. mar. 2015 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
2 | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
22. mar. 2014 - 23. mar. 2014 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BACKER Fredrik | 1987 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
2 | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
3 | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | 1998 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LUND Jonas | 1995 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
9. mar. 2013 - 10. mar. 2013 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | MARZANI Raffaello | 1990 | M | ITA | |||
2 | N | PIASECKI Bartosz | 1986 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
24. mar. 2012 - 25. mar. 2012 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | HARMENBERG Karl | 1987 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JEFREMENKO Mihails | 1980 | M | LAT | ||||
3 | LUNDBLAD Tomas | 1967 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
26. mar. 2011 - 27. mar. 2011 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | SUNDMAN Joar | 1979 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | FORSSE Tor | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
27. mar. 2010 - 28. mar. 2010 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FORSSE Tor | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MILAK Dino | 1991 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | SAMUELSSON Anton | 1990 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
23. mai 2009 - 23. mai 2009 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FORSSE Tor | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GUSTAVSSON Christian | 1986 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KASE Robin | 1992 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
24. mai 2008 - 24. mai 2008 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | FORSSE Tor | 1972 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JÖNSSON Andreas | 1991 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | MANCEWICZ Pawel | 1976 | M | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
12. mai 2007 - 12. mai 2007 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KATCHIOURINE Serguei | 1973 | M | KGZ | ||||
2 | INGERDAL Mats | 1964 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | RUTH Claes | 1982 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
13. mai 2006 - 13. mai 2006 | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | SUNDMAN Joar | 1979 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GOMEZ Andres | 1967 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SIMA Gustaf | 1986 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) |