rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. sep. 2023 - 3. sep. 2023 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BALOGH Bruno | 2009 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALZMAN Olle | 2008 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3. sep. 2022 - 4. sep. 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | GRELA Tristan | 2006 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SALA Carl | 2007 | M | SWE | VF Vallentuna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WESTESSON Ture | 2006 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
4. sep. 2021 - 5. sep. 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | NORDMAN RID Emil | 2005 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MC CONELL Lino | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KVERNES Isak | 2005 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
19. sep. 2020 - 20. sep. 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | FASTESSON Rufus | 2005 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Kevin | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SJÖGREN Daniel | 2004 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14. sep. 2019 - 15. sep. 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FAHLVIK Axel | 2004 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | VON POST Daniel | 2003 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
15. sep. 2018 - 16. sep. 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | UNIYAL Nils | 2002 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Petter | 2002 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | CEDERGREN Axel | 2003 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WAHLMAN Filip | 2002 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
30. sep. 2017 - 1. okt. 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | HEISKARI Ilmari | 2001 | M | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | |||
3 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1. okt. 2016 - 2. okt. 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | AHLSTEDT Eimer | 2000 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WESTESSON Malte | 2001 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ELMFELDT Albin | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ISAKSSON Hugo | 2001 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4. okt. 2014 - 5. okt. 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | ZINGMARK William | 1998 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | DAHLIN Svante | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | MENDREY Tamas | 1999 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
15. mar. 2014 - 16. mar. 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | KIMFORS Simon | 1999 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HOLMDAHL Isak | 1999 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | KAJBJER Albin | 1998 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4. mai 2013 - 5. mai 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WICKMAN Elis | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MINDELÖF Vincent | 1997 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | EJEMYR Christoffer | 1998 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NYSTRÖM Rasmus | 1997 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
5. mai 2012 - 6. mai 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | GEDIN Sebastian | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ÅSTRÖM Axel | 1995 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | BRATTHALL Alexander | 1996 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
9. apr. 2011 - 10. apr. 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | TETERIS Lukas | 1996 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MARTIN Julius | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | SAND Robin | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
8. mai 2010 - 9. mai 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STJERNDAL Jimmy | 1994 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2. mai 2009 - 3. mai 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RIZELL Simon | 1994 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
3. mai 2008 - 4. mai 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WEINBERGER Oskar | 1993 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | FLYBORG Ludvig | 1993 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ISAKSON Erik | 1993 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
28. jan. 2006 - 29. jan. 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BÅNG Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BRÄNNSTRÖM Gustaf | 1991 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | FLYBORG Edward | 1990 | M | SWE | |||
8. jan. 2005 - 9. jan. 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | VON PLATEN Victor | 1989 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | LUNDEGARD Martin | 1988 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HEDENSKOG Filip | 1989 | M | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LJUNGBERG Johan | 1988 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3. apr. 2004 - 4. apr. 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | VON PLATEN Philip | 1988 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PLEIJEL Erik | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | THORBERT Tobias | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | VON PLATEN Victor | 1989 | M | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
5. apr. 2003 - 5. apr. 2003 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LJUNGBERG Johan | 1988 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Alexei | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | ALBINSSON Daniel | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE | |||
6. apr. 2002 - 7. apr. 2002 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | LUNDEGARD Henrik | 1985 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
2 | N | TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr | 1986 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LEWIN Oscar | 1986 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | STIESSEL Adrian | 1987 | M | SWE |