rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. okt. 2023 - 8. okt. 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Lasne | ||||||||
1 | N | GAUTHIER Babette | 2009 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
2 | N | MUYLLE Luisa | 2009 | F | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
3 | A | DELRUE Maëlle | 2010 | F | BEL | KSSMA Ronse (BEL) | ||
4 | A | COLLING Helena | 2009 | F | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
8. okt. 2022 - 9. okt. 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Waterloo | ||||||||
1 | N | NAGY Annabella | 2008 | F | HUN | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIT Faustine | 2008 | F | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LEYSEN Elise | 2008 | F | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SIMONIS Margot | 2008 | F | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
2. okt. 2021 - 3. okt. 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Braine l'Alleud | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEERMAN Anna | 2008 | F | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DIDION Elène | 2008 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DIDION Elise | 2007 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3. okt. 2020 - 4. okt. 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Onhaye | ||||||||
1 | N | NEERMAN Anna | 2008 | F | BEL | SC Latem-Deurle (BEL) | ||
2 | N | DASSESSE Marion | 2007 | F | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | ||
3 | N | LEYSEN Elise | 2008 | F | BEL | RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) | ||
4 | N | DIDION Elise | 2007 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
6. okt. 2018 - 7. okt. 2018 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMITZ Jehanne | 2005 | F | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
2 | N | BERNARD Emmy | 2005 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3 | N | BEKEN Louane | 2006 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
4 | N | LIEDTKE Alina | 2005 | F | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
7. okt. 2017 - 8. okt. 2017 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon | ||||||||
1 | N | HABRAN Emeline | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
2 | N | PONCIN Sophie | 2005 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3 | N | BERNARD Emmy | 2005 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
3 | N | SCHMITZ Jehanne | 2005 | F | BEL | CRE Arlon (BEL) | ||
4. okt. 2014 - 5. okt. 2014 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon | ||||||||
1 | N | WJAK Emma | 2002 | F | FRA | PT A MOUSSON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | BODLET Lucie | 2001 | F | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
3 | N | DEFFET Marie | 2002 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | HABRAN Emeline | 2004 | F | BEL | CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) | ||
5. okt. 2013 - 6. okt. 2013 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon | ||||||||
1 | N | BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
2 | N | HENKINET Amelie | 2000 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | BODLET Lucie | 2001 | F | BEL | CE Gaumais (BEL) | ||
3 | N | WJAK Emma | 2002 | F | FRA | PT A MOUSSON (FRA) | ||
6. okt. 2012 - 7. okt. 2012 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon | ||||||||
1 | N | GILLARD Eva | 1999 | F | BEL | |||
2 | N | BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | ||
3 | N | HENKINET Amelie | 2000 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | LEGA Pauline | 1999 | F | FRA |