rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. jun. 2022 - 26. jun. 2022 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | REISS Hilmar | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRANDAUER Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | MITSCHANG Robert | 1983 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
12. jan. 2019 - 13. jan. 2019 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | CAPRIUOLO Roberto | 1981 | M | ITA | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | JOOS Michael | 1974 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
10. mar. 2018 - 11. mar. 2018 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | CAPRIUOLO Roberto | 1981 | M | ITA | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | GECKELER Dominik | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
11. mar. 2017 - 12. mar. 2017 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | 1963 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | HUG Armin | 1966 | M | GER | TV Oberndorf (GER) | |||
24. okt. 2015 - 25. okt. 2015 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | LINDENMANN Felix | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | MATHIS Robin | 1995 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | PORA Valentin | 1956 | M | ITA | ||||
25. okt. 2014 - 26. okt. 2014 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | LINDENMANN Felix | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | HINDERER Helmut | 1969 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | KARLE Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
21. jun. 2014 - 22. jun. 2014 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | FENDT Jochen | 1962 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | RAISCH Sven-Robert | 1976 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
13. apr. 2013 - 14. apr. 2013 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | JOACHIM Benedikt | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MITSCHANG Robert | 1983 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELZER Sascha | 1982 | M | GER | |||
18. feb. 2012 - 19. feb. 2012 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖSCHEL Klaus | 1963 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | RILLING Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
12. feb. 2011 - 13. feb. 2011 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Michael | 1962 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | LINDENMANN Felix | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
30. jan. 2010 - 31. jan. 2010 | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | BORRMANN Igor-Michael | 1957 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | JOACHIM Benedikt | 1991 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |