rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mai 2018 - 27. mai 2018 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAINGAY Diot | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
3 | N | UIJTING Henk | 1953 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
14. mai 2017 - 14. mai 2017 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | WASSINK Jaap | 1972 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | FABER Henri | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | ||
22. mai 2016 - 22. mai 2016 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | SOMERS Joris | 1964 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | MAINGAY Diot | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN HEERDE George | 1958 | M | NED | |||
10. mai 2015 - 10. mai 2015 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE GROOT Bert | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED) | ||
3 | N | FABER Henri | 1968 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | SEELEN Frans | 1958 | M | NED | |||
18. mai 2014 - 18. mai 2014 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEERLINGS Jurgen | 1962 | M | NED | |||
3 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
16. mai 2013 - 16. mai 2013 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | ||
2 | N | ALLAN Remko | 1961 | M | NED | s.v. De 3 Musketiers (NED) | ||
3 | N | ERKENS Klaus | 1962 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
13. mai 2012 - 13. mai 2012 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | DONKE Richard | 1952 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUHL Irenäus | 1967 | M | GER | |||
15. mai 2011 - 15. mai 2011 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIßKIRCHEN Thomas | 1971 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
30. mai 2010 - 30. mai 2010 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANDWERG Holger | 1968 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINZEL Rüdiger | 1957 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
10. mai 2009 - 11. mai 2009 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
2 | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZEL Rüdiger | 1957 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MENG Karl | 1958 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
18. mai 2008 - 18. mai 2008 | Vlaaientoernooi | Venlo | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖPPEL Jörg | 1952 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ILIN Wladimir | 1951 | M | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) |