rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. okt. 2023 - 22. okt. 2023 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
4 | N | RIEBER Friederike | 1997 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
13. nov. 2022 - 13. nov. 2022 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 | F | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
10. okt. 2021 - 10. okt. 2021 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CLUSEN Alva | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
4 | N | LICHT Leona | 2000 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3. nov. 2019 - 3. nov. 2019 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAVCHENKO Margarita | 1996 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
4. nov. 2018 - 4. nov. 2018 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | KURZER Ann-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | SV Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
4 | N | OEHLER Heike | 1975 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | ||
1. okt. 2017 - 1. okt. 2017 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
4 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2. okt. 2016 - 2. okt. 2016 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
4 | OEHLER Heike | 1975 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
25. okt. 2015 - 25. okt. 2015 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WEGENER Marike | 1993 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | LAHN Katarina | 1994 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
4 | LANDTE Constanze | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
10. nov. 2013 - 10. nov. 2013 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DÜMCKE Jenny | 1981 | F | GER | USV Jena (GER) | |||
3 | WENZLAFF Malin | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
7. okt. 2012 - 7. okt. 2012 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | VICTOR Nicole | 1976 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
4 | DÜMCKE Jenny | 1981 | F | GER | USV Jena (GER) | |||
18. sep. 2011 - 18. sep. 2011 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | PATZER Claudia | 1983 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDE Marie | 1988 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | SCHENKEL Beate | 1969 | F | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
19. sep. 2010 - 20. sep. 2010 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | DAMM Diana | 1978 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Carolin | 1993 | F | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
28. nov. 2009 - 29. nov. 2009 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | LUDWIG Liliya | 1977 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
20. sep. 2008 - 21. sep. 2008 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | TIETZE Susann | 1981 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | OEHLER Heike | 1975 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | VERHOEVEN Veronika | 1983 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
4 | STRAUB Katja | 1971 | F | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
8. okt. 2007 - 9. okt. 2007 | Thüringen Pokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | SPEER Manuela | 1964 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HALM Kirsten | 1989 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Melissa | 1989 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
4 | OEHLER Heike | 1975 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) |