rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. mar. 2018 - 17. mar. 2018 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | VU Con | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UNI Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
2 | STERN Sebastian | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UNI Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
25. mar. 2017 - 25. mar. 2017 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | ULLRICH Sebastian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
2 | ALBERT Steffen | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZACHOW Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | [i] UNI Freiburg (GER) | |||
4 | FLACH Peter | 1979 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
5. mar. 2016 - 5. mar. 2016 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SCHOBER Jonas | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
2 | GEIGER Niels | 1987 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
4 | HÖLLER Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
29. mar. 2014 - 29. mar. 2014 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Niels | 1987 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Marcel | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Sebastian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
4 | WEBER Tobias | 2001 | M | GER | ||||
13. apr. 2013 - 13. apr. 2013 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Jens | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WEIMANN Philipp | 1900 | M | GER | [i] WG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | NEITHARDT Michael | 1980 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
4 | SOSNIK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
24. mar. 2012 - 24. mar. 2012 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MEINHARD Knut | 1961 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZARGES Roland | 1969 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | OBERBACH Peter | 1960 | M | GER | TV Bergzabern (GER) | ||
2. apr. 2011 - 2. apr. 2011 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | HLAVAC Marcus | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
17. apr. 2010 - 18. apr. 2010 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFMANN Mattias | 1973 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
1 | N | RAQUET Holger | 1968 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | OBERACKER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SPOHRER Siegfried | 1961 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WORG Sylvio | 1967 | M | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRIMM Andreas | 1966 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNIES Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GASCHOTT Florian | 1996 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) |