rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. mar. 2024 - 10. mar. 2024 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MENZEL David | 2013 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
2 | N | MODEN Elyjah | 2014 | M | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISENSEE Lysander | 2013 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
11. mar. 2023 - 12. mar. 2023 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAFT Jasper | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KORNBERGER Ole | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENZEL David | 2013 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
7. mar. 2020 - 8. mar. 2020 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 | M | TUR | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARP Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
16. mar. 2019 - 17. mar. 2019 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN DEN BERG Cedric | 2008 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
2 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIECKE Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
17. mar. 2018 - 18. mar. 2018 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | MEHNER Laureano | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
11. mar. 2017 - 12. mar. 2017 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | MARTIN Jack | 2006 | M | FRA | PAYS AIX (FRA) | |||
3 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | VALUEV Dimitrii | 2006 | M | RUS | ||||
12. mar. 2016 - 13. mar. 2016 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LEYMOND Ron | 2005 | M | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | |||
7. mar. 2015 - 8. mar. 2015 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAIR Marlon | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | HERGAN Luca | 2004 | M | ROU | ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU) | |||
15. mar. 2014 - 16. mar. 2014 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | VOLGIN Leonid | 2003 | M | RUS | Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
2 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
16. mar. 2013 - 17. mar. 2013 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | HODGES Carter | 2002 | M | USA | ||||
2 | RUNOV Vasilii | 2002 | M | RUS | SC St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEINIG Luis | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11. feb. 2012 - 12. feb. 2012 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | BUHR Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19. mar. 2011 - 20. mar. 2011 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HERGAN Daniel | 2000 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
13. mar. 2010 - 14. mar. 2010 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Marius | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RUDT Ilja | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
19. jan. 2008 - 20. jan. 2008 | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Weinheim | ||||||||
1 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | PFENNING Elias | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) |