rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. mar. 2024 - 17. mar. 2024 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHÜNKE Rainer | 1982 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | FISCHER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
4. mar. 2023 - 5. mar. 2023 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GILST Sebastiaan | 1998 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | KHOLOD George | 1982 | M | UKR | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
3 | N | POLISHCHUK Denys | 1988 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
12. feb. 2022 - 13. feb. 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GILST Sebastiaan | 1998 | M | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Tamino | 2001 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
8. feb. 2020 - 9. feb. 2020 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖHNERT Jonas | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TESAR Rüdiger | 1966 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | ||
9. feb. 2019 - 10. feb. 2019 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOLK Lucien | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
17. mar. 2018 - 18. mar. 2018 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | STOERRLE Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4. feb. 2017 - 5. feb. 2017 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Schweinfurt | ||||||||
1 | RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
12. mar. 2016 - 13. mar. 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | REISER Joffrey | 1992 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
7. mar. 2015 - 8. mar. 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | PUSCASU Paul George | 1993 | M | ROU | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Christian | 1993 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGERT Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
15. mar. 2014 - 16. mar. 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | PUSCASU Paul George | 1993 | M | ROU | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
9. mar. 2013 - 10. mar. 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HOYER Moritz | 1980 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
17. mar. 2012 - 18. mar. 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BOTT Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
12. mar. 2011 - 13. mar. 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GEIGER Tobias | 1977 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
20. mar. 2010 - 21. mar. 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Tim | 1990 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GEIGER Tobias | 1977 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
20. des. 2008 - 21. des. 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | OLEINEK Philipp | 1967 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Mario | 1971 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
19. jan. 2008 - 20. jan. 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Konstantin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Michael | 1971 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) |