rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. sep. 2023 - 17. sep. 2023 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STUMPF Lea Marie | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMLER Annika | 2005 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CEVIKOL Eda | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
10. sep. 2022 - 11. sep. 2022 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
27. nov. 2021 - 28. nov. 2021 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
7. sep. 2019 - 8. sep. 2019 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
28. okt. 2017 - 29. okt. 2017 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | 1999 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
2 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
17. sep. 2016 - 18. sep. 2016 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MAYR Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
19. sep. 2015 - 20. sep. 2015 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MAYR Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
20. sep. 2014 - 21. sep. 2014 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | FREIER Sina | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
21. sep. 2013 - 22. sep. 2013 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTMANN Sarah | 1994 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
8. sep. 2012 - 9. sep. 2012 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
10. sep. 2011 - 11. sep. 2011 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | CONSTANTINESCU Anne | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Katharina-Sophia | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
11. sep. 2010 - 12. sep. 2010 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Claudia | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |