rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. mai 2016 - 8. mai 2016 | Satellite Tournament | London | ||||||||
1 | BAEZA CENTURION Marta | 1992 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | HRAMOVA Olga A. | 1989 | F | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
3 | CORBY Jessica | 1998 | F | GBR | Salle Ossian (GBR) | |||
3 | DAYKIN Kate | 1996 | F | GBR | ||||
25. apr. 2015 - 26. apr. 2015 | Satellite Tournament | London | ||||||||
1 | KEMPE Katherine | 1988 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | GRENCH Eileen | 1986 | F | PAN | ||||
3 | HRAMOVA Olga A. | 1989 | F | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
3 | LEE Ann Huimin | 1991 | F | SGP | ||||
27. apr. 2013 - 28. apr. 2013 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | AGUSTSDOTTIR Thorbjorg | 1981 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | BAEZA CENTURION Marta | 1992 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | WATSON Alice | 1991 | F | GBR | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
16. jun. 2012 - 17. jun. 2012 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | WATSON Alice | 1991 | F | GBR | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | ROBERTS Kira | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | PLEASANT Bridget | 1992 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor | 1987 | F | GBR | ||||
18. jun. 2011 - 19. jun. 2011 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | ||||
2 | ROBERTS Kira | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MCWILLIAMS Margaret | 1976 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WATSON Alice | 1991 | F | GBR | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
12. jun. 2010 - 13. jun. 2010 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | MCCOMBIE Maxine | 1980 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | WILLIAMS Sophie | 1991 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GATHERCOLE Nicola | 1976 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HUNTER-THOMAS Laura | 1992 | F | GBR | Bedford Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
13. jun. 2009 - 14. jun. 2009 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | ROBERTS Kira | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | HENDRA Katie | 1988 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | ASHTON Jenna-Marie | 1983 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | BILARDI Angela | 1988 | F | GBR | ||||
14. jun. 2008 - 15. jun. 2008 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | RODRIGUEZ Elisa | 1992 | F | ESP | CEB-M (ESP) | |||
2 | ASHTON Jenna-Marie | 1983 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MCWILLIAMS Margaret | 1976 | F | GBR | ||||
23. jun. 2007 - 26. jun. 2007 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | ASHTON Jenna-Marie | 1983 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | CARSON Rebecca | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | BILARDI Angela | 1988 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | ROBERTS Kira | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
16. jun. 2006 - 18. jun. 2006 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | KOZACZUK Malgorzata | 1988 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | SAJEWICZ Izabela | 1987 | F | POL | ||||
3 | CARSON Rebecca | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HENDRA Katie | 1988 | F | GBR | ||||
18. jun. 2005 - 19. jun. 2005 | Cole-Cup | Newcastle | ||||||||
1 | GATHERCOLE Nicola | 1976 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | MONGER Claire-Jane | 1969 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | CARSON Rebecca | 1989 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | LIM Nona Yean Hong | 1974 | F | SGP |