rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. okt. 2013 - 13. okt. 2013 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | BONAH Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29. sep. 2012 - 30. sep. 2012 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | DÖRR Denis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | PAUL Nils-Ole | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
22. okt. 2011 - 23. okt. 2011 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PAUL Nils-Ole | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
9. okt. 2010 - 10. okt. 2010 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | PAUL Nils-Ole | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | OFENSTEIN Luis | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10. okt. 2009 - 11. okt. 2009 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | EHREMANN Alex | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HAUX Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
20. okt. 2007 - 21. okt. 2007 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
17. nov. 2006 - 18. nov. 2006 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Timmy | 1990 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
26. nov. 2005 - 27. nov. 2005 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | REUTHER Christian | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius | 1989 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
27. nov. 2004 - 27. nov. 2004 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | PIKOS Tobias | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENDAHL Kevin | 1989 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | BIELENBERG Julian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGER Paul | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |