rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. des. 2008 - 7. des. 2008 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | ALLERDISSEN Meike | 1993 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | ROCH Frederike | 1992 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Isabel | 1994 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
5. jan. 2008 - 6. jan. 2008 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | BRAUN Anna Sophie | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2. des. 2006 - 3. des. 2006 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | ROCH Frederike | 1992 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | BACH Carolin | 1991 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Christina | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MINNEBUSCH Saskia | 1992 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4. des. 2005 - 4. des. 2005 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | wa | ||||||||
1 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BLACHA Anja | 1990 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | DE BOER Lisa | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
4. des. 2004 - 5. des. 2004 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | NIEHOFF Lena Marie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLACHA Anja | 1990 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
6. des. 2003 - 6. des. 2003 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | NIEHOFF Lena Marie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
7. des. 2002 - 8. des. 2002 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | NIEHOFF Lena Marie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | THIEL Lea | 1987 | F | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
8. des. 2001 - 9. des. 2001 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | |||
2 | GEURTS Djinn | 1988 | F | NED | ||||
3 | MUCHOW Dina Katharina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Hannah-Laura | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
27. mar. 1999 - 28. mar. 1999 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BELLMANN Barbara | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1. apr. 1997 - 1. apr. 1997 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BIEKER Nadine | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
1. nov. 1991 - 1. nov. 1991 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Mareile | 1975 | F | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | FRITSCHE Nadin | 1975 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | PRIEBE Karin | 1975 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HELD Andrea | 1977 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
1. nov. 1990 - 1. nov. 1990 | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Waltrop | ||||||||
1 | JOHANNESMA Kamla | 1974 | F | NED | ||||
2 | KUNTZ Bianca | 1975 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Mareile | 1975 | F | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
4 | PRIEBE Karin | 1975 | F | GER |