rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. jul. 2024 - 14. jul. 2024 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | 1972 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DE ARMAS Noel Maria | 1974 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | BIERWERTH Silvina Raquel | 1964 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
7. nov. 2023 - 11. nov. 2023 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | GONZALEZ Cecilia | 1965 | F | CHI | |||
2 | N | RIBERA Leonor | 1973 | F | BOL | |||
3 | N | COVOLAN Oriete | 1957 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
15. nov. 2022 - 19. nov. 2022 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MANGIATERRA Laura | 1965 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | NEVES Miriam | 1967 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
19. jun. 2019 - 22. jun. 2019 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | MANGIATERRA Laura | 1965 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LAZZARINI Paula | 1956 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | NEVES Miriam | 1967 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
17. aug. 2017 - 20. aug. 2017 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | NOVOA ARIAS Gloria Ines | 1961 | F | COL | ||||
2 | GALLO Denilze | 1958 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | TELLO Cledola | 1953 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
16. jun. 2016 - 19. jun. 2016 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | DI CUNTO Patricia | 1964 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PUGA Maria Silvia | 1962 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | GALLO Denilze | 1958 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
23. mai 2010 - 29. mai 2010 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | N | LAZZARINI Paula | 1956 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PASTERNAK Suzana | 1970 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GUATIMOSIM Maria | 1948 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TELLO Cledola | 1953 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) |