rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. mai 2023 - 14. mai 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Maya | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HOFMANN Anita | 2014 | F | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MACHADO Helena | 2014 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
7. jul. 2022 - 10. jul. 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | ANELE Cecília | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | REIS Helena | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SCHAEFER Beatriz | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
22. mar. 2019 - 24. mar. 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | KOCH Manuela | 2010 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FAYOS Luisa | 2010 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ROCHA Marina | 2011 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
19. okt. 2018 - 21. okt. 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MURRAY Maria Vitoria | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BICALHO Iris | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FRAGA Ana Beatriz | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
10. nov. 2017 - 12. nov. 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | MONTAGNA Stella | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | WU Yuki | 2010 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
21. apr. 2017 - 23. apr. 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | MATOS Livia | 2008 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | |||
3 | FERRER Marina | 2008 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
27. mai 2016 - 29. mai 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | KACZYNSKI Sophie | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | PASQUALETTI Luiza | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | UNGARO Leticia | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
25. apr. 2014 - 27. apr. 2014 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Porto Alegro | ||||||||
1 | N | UNGARO Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | |||
2 | N | FRANCA Anna | 2006 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PENTEADO Sophia | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
26. apr. 2013 - 28. apr. 2013 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Porto Alegro | ||||||||
1 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
8. jun. 2012 - 10. jun. 2012 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Porto Alegro | ||||||||
1 | N | CHIERIGHINI Pietra | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |