rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. mai 2023 - 14. mai 2023 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CARMO Davi | 2013 | M | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZHENG Richard | 2014 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
7. jul. 2022 - 10. jul. 2022 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
22. mar. 2019 - 24. mar. 2019 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MALUF Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
19. okt. 2018 - 21. okt. 2018 | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | N | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BICALHO Bernardo | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
10. nov. 2017 - 12. nov. 2017 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | DALLEMOLLE Bruno | 2006 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
21. apr. 2017 - 23. apr. 2017 | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
27. mai 2016 - 29. mai 2016 | Torneio Internacional Mário de Queiroz | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | DELALIBERA Renan | 2005 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |