rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov. 2023 - 18. nov. 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | FERREIRA Ana Clara | 2010 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARROS Yasmin | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ZANLORENSI Mariana | 2011 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
3. nov. 2022 - 5. nov. 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BRAZOLIN Pietra | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4. nov. 2021 - 7. nov. 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | TAPAJOS Manuela | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARROS Yasmin | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
11. okt. 2019 - 13. okt. 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
16. mar. 2018 - 18. mar. 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | ROMANO Isabel | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
15. sep. 2017 - 17. sep. 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | ROMANO Isabel | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
21. okt. 2016 - 23. okt. 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
23. okt. 2015 - 25. okt. 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
2 | GROTA Gisele | 2003 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
4. sep. 2010 - 6. sep. 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | TROIS Karina | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | WEDMORE Emma | 1998 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | GALVAO Cecilia | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SANTANNA Camila | 1997 | F | BRA | CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |