rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. jul. 2019 - 13. jul. 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARBUL Patrik | 2008 | M | SVK | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
14. jul. 2018 - 14. jul. 2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOLSCHKE Kyrill | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENZ Silas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
15. jul. 2017 - 16. jul. 2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HAYM Benedikt | 2006 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | LANG Chris | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
9. jul. 2016 - 9. jul. 2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SEUBERT Janis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GROß Theo | 2005 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
11. jul. 2015 - 11. jul. 2015 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNK Eduard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FUNK Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAHL Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
12. jul. 2014 - 12. jul. 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | DRETVIC Noël | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOPP Filipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29. jun. 2013 - 30. jun. 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | GAUSS Eric | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ABELE Nick | 2002 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINMEYER Jona | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TOULAKIS Ioannis | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
30. jun. 2012 - 1. jul. 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HENNING Nils | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
19. mar. 2011 - 20. mar. 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRILL Nikolas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3. jul. 2010 - 4. jul. 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Sierk | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4. jul. 2009 - 5. jul. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLTMANN Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Dominik | 1998 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5. jul. 2008 - 6. jul. 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KREß Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | DÖRR Denis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
23. jun. 2007 - 24. jun. 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | FRIEDE Carl-Magnus | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRUß Julian | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHREMANN Edgar | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | BLETSCH Luca | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1. jul. 2006 - 1. jul. 2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIß Benedikt | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | GYARMATI Georg | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2. jul. 2005 - 2. jul. 2005 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | WIESENBORN Simon | 1994 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
26. jun. 2004 - 26. jun. 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | EHREMANN Alex | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28. jun. 2003 - 28. jun. 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GRIMM Niklas | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29. jun. 2002 - 14. jul. 2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SEYBOLD Simon | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEZINGER Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
30. jun. 2001 - 30. jun. 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3. jul. 1999 - 3. jul. 1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GUTBROD Thomas | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | RIES Marc | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
1. nov. 1997 - 1. nov. 1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | STAHLECKER Kai | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | NICKL Robert | 1985 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Nicholas | 1985 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |