rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. feb. 2024 - 4. feb. 2024 | Asparoukh's Sword | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | TORI Toscane | 2003 | F | FRA | CHARENTON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SPIESZ Anna | 2005 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | LEE Alexandra | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | SHOKIROVA Samira | 2005 | F | UZB | |||
3. feb. 2023 - 5. feb. 2023 | Asparoukh's Sword | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | TORI Toscane | 2003 | F | FRA | CHARENTON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NAZLYMOV Tatiana | 2004 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 2004 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) | ||
3 | N | SHOMAN Jenna | 2006 | F | USA | |||
5. feb. 2022 - 6. feb. 2022 | Asparoukh's Sword | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda | 2005 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GREENBAUM Atara | 2002 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | AIME Amalia | 2002 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FUSETTI Carlotta | 2004 | F | ITA | |||
8. feb. 2020 - 9. feb. 2020 | Asparoukh's Sword | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | BOTELLO Natalia | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
2 | N | ROTILI Claudia | 2000 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | TARICCO Benedetta | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | VESTIDELLO Maddalena | 2001 | F | ITA | |||
9. feb. 2019 - 10. feb. 2019 | Asparoukh's Sword | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | ILIEVA Yoana | 2001 | F | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
2 | N | MAXWELL Caitlin | 1999 | F | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | DROZD Dariya | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | KOROLEVA Anna | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
7. okt. 2017 - 8. okt. 2017 | Asparoukh's Sword | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | NIKITINA Olga | 1998 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | JOHNSON Edith | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
3 | LUCARINI Lucia | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | PUSZTAI Liza | 2001 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
1. okt. 2016 - 2. okt. 2016 | Weltcup | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | LOKHANOVA Sofia | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | PUSZTAI Liza | 2001 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | LUCARINI Lucia | 1998 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ZAHONYI Petra | 1997 | F | HUN | Karpati (HUN) | |||
14. nov. 2015 - 15. nov. 2015 | Weltcup | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | ARRAYALES Tania | 1996 | F | MEX | ||||
2 | BASHTA Anna | 1996 | F | AZE | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | NIKITINA Olga | 1998 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | TSYMBOTA Mariya | 1996 | F | UKR | Khmelnitskiy (UKR) |