rank | status | pool | name | yob | gender | nation | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. okt. 2023 - 7. okt. 2023 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | OZANOVA Filipa | 2007 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WEINZ Miranda | 2007 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
8. okt. 2022 - 8. okt. 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSSON Liv | 2007 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ERIKSSON Hilma | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KROON Lisa | 2006 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
9. okt. 2021 - 9. okt. 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KÄLLSTRÖM Selma | 2004 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ZAMPARO Annalena | 2004 | F | ITA | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
4. okt. 2020 - 4. okt. 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Ebba | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | NILSSON Malin | 2005 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
28. sep. 2019 - 28. sep. 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LÖDERUP Natalia | 2004 | F | SWE | SIF Nacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ROTH Hedvig | 2003 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | 2002 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
6. okt. 2018 - 6. okt. 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | KROON Linnea | 2003 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | WALLER Evelina | 2003 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BOOBERG Maja | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Bianca | 2002 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | ||
23. sep. 2017 - 23. sep. 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
2 | RYCKENBERG Linnea | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
3 | AINSWORTH Annika | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
3 | STRÖMBOM Felicia | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
22. okt. 2016 - 22. okt. 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette | 2001 | F | SWE | ÖFFK Östersund (SWE) | |||
2 | SJURSETH Isolde | 2001 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | FAGERBERG Kerstin | 1999 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
12. sep. 2015 - 12. sep. 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (1) | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | KELLY Judith | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SUNDBERG Emma | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | ZANDER Celina | 1997 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) |