back-to-list

History

1. nov. 2019 - 50. Glaive de Tallinn
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
3 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
5 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
6 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
7 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
8 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
9 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
10 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
11 A VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
12 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
13 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE
14 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
16 N KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
17 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
18 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
19 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
20 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
21 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
22 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
23 N SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
24 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
25 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
26 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
27 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
28 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
29 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
30 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
31 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
32 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
33 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
34 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
35 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
36 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
37 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
38 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
39 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
40 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
41 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
42 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
43 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
44 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
45 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
46 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
47 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
48 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
49 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
50 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
51 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
52 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
53 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
54 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
55 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
56 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
57 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
57 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
59 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
60 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
61 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
62 N BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
63 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
64 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
65 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
66 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
67 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
68 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
69 N DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
70 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
71 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
72 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
73 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
74 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
75 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
76 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
77 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
78 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
79 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
79 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
81 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
82 N JEONG Eun Young 1992 F KOR
83 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
84 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
85 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
86 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN Vasas
87 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
88 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
89 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
90 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
91 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
92 N DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
93 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
94 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
94 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
96 N TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
97 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
97 N VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
97 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
100 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
101 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
102 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
103 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
103 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
105 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
106 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
107 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
108 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
108 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
110 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
111 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
112 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
113 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
114 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB
115 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
116 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
117 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
118 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
119 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
120 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
121 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
122 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
123 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
124 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
124 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod
126 N BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
127 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
128 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
128 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
130 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
131 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
132 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
132 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
134 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
135 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
136 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
137 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
138 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
139 N GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
140 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
141 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
142 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
143 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv
144 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
145 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
146 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
147 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
148 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
149 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
150 N KIM Hyang Eun 1991 F KOR
151 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
152 N ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
153 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
154 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
155 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
156 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
157 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
158 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
159 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
160 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar
161 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata
162 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
163 N TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 F THA
164 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
165 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
166 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
166 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
168 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
169 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
170 N KIM Chearin 1999 F KOR
171 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
172 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
172 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
174 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg
174 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
174 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
177 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
178 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni
179 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
180 N LEE Jiyoung 1995 F KOR
181 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
182 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN Vasas
183 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
184 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
185 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
186 N MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
187 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
188 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
189 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
190 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
191 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
191 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School
193 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
194 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
195 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
196 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
197 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
197 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
199 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
200 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga
201 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
202 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
203 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
204 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
204 N KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
206 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
207 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
208 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
208 N HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
210 N MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 F THA
211 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
212 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
213 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
214 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
215 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
216 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
217 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
217 N GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST Tallinna Mook
217 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
220 N YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
220 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
220 N ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
223 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
224 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
224 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
226 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
227 N DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
228 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
228 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
228 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
231 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
231 N HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
233 N ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
234 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
235 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
236 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
237 N THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
238 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
239 N LARICO Karol 1997 F PER
239 N LEE Hosoo 1996 F KOR
241 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
241 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
243 N SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
244 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
245 N HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina
246 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
246 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
248 N ORTEGA Patricia 1985 F MEX
249 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik
249 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting
251 N ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm
252 N DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
253 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
254 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne, KIEW
255 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
255 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet
257 N MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook
258 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
258 N GOH Bee Hooi 1982 F MAS
260 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
261 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
262 N SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 F IND
263 N MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
264 N JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
265 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne
266 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
267 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
268 N ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna
269 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
270 N ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm
271 N GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
272 N KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
273 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich
273 N VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
275 N NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2004 F EST Le Glaive
276 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel
277 N HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
278 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
278 N BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN

9. nov. 2018 - 49. Glaive de Tallinn
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
F PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
1 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
2 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
5 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
6 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
7 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
8 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
9 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
10 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
11 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
12 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
13 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
14 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
15 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
16 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
17 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
18 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
19 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
20 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
21 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
22 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
23 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
24 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
25 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
26 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
27 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
28 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
29 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
30 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
31 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
32 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
33 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
34 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
35 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
36 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
37 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
38 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
39 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
40 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
41 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
42 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
43 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
44 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
45 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
46 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
47 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
48 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
49 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
50 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
51 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
53 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
54 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
55 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
56 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
57 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
58 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
59 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
60 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
61 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
62 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
63 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
64 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
65 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
65 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
67 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
68 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
69 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
70 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
71 N KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
72 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
73 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
74 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
75 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
75 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
75 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
75 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
79 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
80 N SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
81 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
82 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
83 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
84 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
85 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
86 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
87 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA CC Curitibano
88 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
89 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
90 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
91 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
92 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
93 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
94 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata
95 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
96 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
97 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
98 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
99 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
100 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
101 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
101 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
103 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
104 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
105 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
106 N HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
107 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
108 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
109 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
110 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
111 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
112 N ZHONG Peiying 1997 F CHN
112 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
114 N AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook
115 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
116 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
117 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
118 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
119 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
120 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
121 N KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
121 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
121 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
124 N BATES Cassandra 1986 F USA
125 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
126 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
127 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
128 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW
129 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
130 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
130 N VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
132 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
133 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
134 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
135 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
136 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
137 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
138 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
139 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
140 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
141 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
142 N MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
143 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA
144 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
145 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
146 N MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
147 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
148 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
149 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
150 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
151 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
152 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
152 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
154 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
155 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
156 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
157 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
158 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
159 N MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
160 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
161 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
162 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
163 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
164 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
164 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
164 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
167 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
167 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
169 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
169 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
171 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
172 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
173 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
174 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
175 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
176 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
177 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
178 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
178 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
180 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES
181 N OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
182 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
183 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
184 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
185 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
185 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni
187 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
188 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
189 N LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI
189 N SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
191 N MEDANY Aya 1988 F EGY
192 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
192 N HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
192 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
195 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
196 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
197 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
198 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
199 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
199 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm
201 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
202 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
203 N SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM
204 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
205 N MIHEJEVA Nellija 2002 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
206 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
207 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
208 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
209 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
209 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
211 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
212 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
213 N MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
214 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
215 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
215 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
217 N JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 F KAZ
218 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
219 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
220 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
221 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
222 N BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
223 N BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima
224 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
224 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel
226 N MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
226 N HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar
228 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
229 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
230 N SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern
231 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
232 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
233 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
234 N VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing
235 N ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm
235 N ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
237 N BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN
237 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
239 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
240 N SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
241 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK
242 N ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna
243 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
244 N PAULA Beatriz 1997 F POR
245 N VILCANE Jana 1999 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
246 N OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
247 N ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
248 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich
249 N KLINDUHHOVA Aija 1990 F EST
250 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
251 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
252 N KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
253 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet
254 N ILIKKAN Dilara 1995 F TUR
254 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
256 N BORISOVA Marina 1976 F EST
257 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK

20. okt. 2017 - 48. Glaive de Tallinn
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
5 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
6 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
7 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
8 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
9 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
10 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
11 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
13 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
14 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
15 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
16 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
17 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
19 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
20 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
21 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
22 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
23 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
24 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
25 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
26 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
27 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
28 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
29 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
30 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
31 LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
32 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
33 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
34 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
35 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
36 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
37 SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
38 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
39 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
40 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
41 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
42 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
43 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
44 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
45 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
46 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
47 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
48 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
49 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
49 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
51 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
52 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
53 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
54 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
55 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
56 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
57 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
58 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
58 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
60 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
61 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
62 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
63 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
64 KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
65 WANG Yufen 1993 F CHN
66 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
67 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
68 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
69 XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
70 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
71 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
72 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
73 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
74 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
75 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
76 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA
77 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
78 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
79 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
80 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
81 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
82 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
83 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
84 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
85 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
86 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
87 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
88 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
89 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER
90 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
91 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
92 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
93 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
94 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
95 LIN Weihong 1996 F CHN
96 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
97 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
98 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
99 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
100 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
101 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
102 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
103 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
104 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
104 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
106 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
107 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
108 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
109 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
110 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
110 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
110 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
113 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
114 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
115 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
116 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE
117 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
118 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
119 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
120 AKSIN Ipek 1996 F TUR
121 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
122 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
123 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
124 OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN BHSE
125 GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
126 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel
127 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
128 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
129 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
130 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
131 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
132 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
133 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
134 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
135 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
136 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
137 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
138 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
139 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
140 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
141 SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
142 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
143 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
144 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
145 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
146 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
147 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
148 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
149 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
150 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
151 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern
151 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
153 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
154 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
155 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
156 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
156 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
156 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
159 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
160 STUREN Tetiana 1974 F UKR
161 ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
162 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
163 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
164 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
165 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
166 PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
167 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
167 ST CLAIR JONES Sophie Ann 1991 F GBR
169 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS
170 KATO Aika 1996 F JPN
170 AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook
170 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
173 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
174 CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca 1983 F USA
175 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
176 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting
177 MAU Yuen Ching 1993 F HKG
178 LIU Huanhuan 1992 F CHN
179 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
180 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
181 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern
182 HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
183 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC
183 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
185 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
186 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
187 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki
188 SNELLIN Holly 1997 F GBR
189 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
190 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
191 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
192 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
193 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
194 MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
194 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
196 HULL Nicola 1971 F GBR
197 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
198 CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
199 ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna
199 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
201 KUZNETSOVA Natalia 1975 F EST
202 MURAKAMI Kumi 1996 F JPN
203 BORISOVA Marina 1976 F EST

21. okt. 2016 - Glaive de Tallin
Kårde Kvinner Senior Individuell
rank status name yob gender nation club
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
5 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
6 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
8 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
9 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
10 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
11 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
12 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
13 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
14 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
15 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
16 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
17 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
18 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
19 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
20 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
21 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
22 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
23 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
24 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
25 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
26 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
27 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
28 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
29 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
30 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
31 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
32 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
33 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
34 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
35 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
36 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
37 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
38 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
39 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
40 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
41 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
42 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
43 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
44 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
45 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
46 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
47 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
49 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
50 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
51 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
52 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
53 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
54 SHIN Hyuna 1995 F KOR
55 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
56 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
57 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar
58 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
59 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
60 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
61 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
62 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
63 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
64 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
65 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
66 HUANG Yihuan 1995 F CHN
67 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
68 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
69 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
70 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
71 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
72 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
73 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
74 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
75 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
76 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
77 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
78 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
79 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
80 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
81 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
82 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
82 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
84 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
85 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
86 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
87 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
88 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
89 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
90 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
91 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS
92 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
93 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
94 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
94 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
96 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
97 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
98 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
99 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
100 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
101 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
102 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
103 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
104 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
104 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
106 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
107 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
108 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
109 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
110 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
111 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER
112 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
113 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
113 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
115 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
116 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
117 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
118 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
119 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
120 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
121 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC
122 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
123 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
124 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
125 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
126 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
127 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
128 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
129 OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
130 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
131 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
132 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
133 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
134 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC
135 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
135 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
137 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
138 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
138 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
140 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
141 AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook
142 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
143 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
144 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
145 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
146 KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN Vasas
147 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
148 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
149 MURAKAMI Kumi 1996 F JPN
149 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
151 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
152 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
153 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook
154 BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW
155 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster
156 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar
157 PEKKERMANN Kaire 1973 F EST
157 BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
159 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak
159 SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
161 ZHANG Feiyue 1992 F CHN
162 POSNER Marissa Leigh 1996 F ISR
162 WELLS Tessa 1997 F USA
164 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
165 ANISSIMOVA Polina 1998 F EST Rünnak
166 ROSSOLIMOS Atalante Athina 1973 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
167 KUZNETSOVA Natalia 1975 F EST
168 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE
169 HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1996 F HKG
170 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
171 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
172 UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK
173 BORISOVA Marina 1976 F EST
174 TUNCAN Bagdagul 1998 F TUR
174 FEDORUK Anzelika 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook
176 MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb
177 KLINDUHHOVA Aija 1990 F EST