display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STABER Jeanine | 1979 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜGGE Kathie | 1977 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSENBERG Sandra-Michaela | 1982 |
GER TSG Bergedorf
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Kvinner Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRECHT Michael | 1959 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Menn Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SEEGER Martin | 1983 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2024 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea | 1981 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |